vuralp_7002's tanks (242)
| 1,206 | 2,420 | 58.21% | 2,427.05 | |
| 655 | 249 | 50.53% | 394.28 | |
| 549 | 2,453 | 56.83% | 2,183.91 | |
| 533 | 2,033 | 61.91% | 2,618.92 | |
| 494 | 1,195 | 48.38% | 1,252.08 | |
| 461 | 1,662 | 58.35% | 2,187.43 | |
| 456 | 1,732 | 53.51% | 2,153.65 | |
| 449 | 730 | 53.23% | 1,332.76 | |
| 436 | 2,919 | 56.65% | 2,809.83 | |
| 403 | 95 | 44.91% | 180.37 | |
| 399 | 895 | 55.14% | 1,698.36 | |
| 394 | 910 | 48.98% | 1,267.48 | |
| 377 | 215 | 42.71% | 237.25 | |
| 362 | 125 | 51.38% | 201.62 | |
| 334 | 2,356 | 61.68% | 3,051.65 | |
| 321 | 3,100 | 61.68% | 3,098.70 | |
| 306 | 135 | 43.79% | 162.74 | |
| 295 | 1,439 | 53.22% | 1,630.47 | |
| 286 | 646 | 47.90% | 829.70 | |
| 279 | 104 | 48.39% | 83.27 | |
| 273 | 1,041 | 56.04% | 2,133.60 | |
| 271 | 1,715 | 56.09% | 1,767.48 | |
| 252 | 98 | 50.00% | 60.53 | |
| 251 | 251 | 45.02% | 124.41 | |
| 249 | 1,277 | 47.39% | 1,394.48 | |
| 239 | 2,246 | 66.11% | 2,689.91 | |
| 234 | 1,242 | 53.85% | 1,628.62 | |
| 229 | 890 | 69.87% | 2,425.61 | |
| 212 | 124 | 40.57% | 82.46 | |
| 210 | 3,329 | 63.33% | 2,955.26 | |
| 209 | 1,553 | 56.46% | 1,979.32 | |
| 205 | 41 | 42.93% | 9.60 | |
| 202 | 1,851 | 60.89% | 2,438.93 | |
| 190 | 1,105 | 57.89% | 1,551.82 | |
| 187 | 121 | 40.11% | 81.16 | |
| 183 | 1,519 | 57.38% | 2,847.67 | |
| 182 | 1,998 | 62.64% | 2,627.98 | |
| 177 | 238 | 49.72% | 322.77 | |
| 172 | 2,136 | 54.65% | 1,997.23 | |
| 172 | 232 | 43.02% | 177.29 | |
| 170 | 2,708 | 58.24% | 2,836.92 | |
| 166 | 2,134 | 60.24% | 2,186.99 | |
| 155 | 2,768 | 65.81% | 2,853.91 | |
| 146 | 87 | 43.84% | 26.61 | |
| 144 | 36 | 37.50% | 4.90 | |
| 142 | 169 | 50.00% | 208.74 | |
| 135 | 1,878 | 62.96% | 2,254.38 | |
| 132 | 2,201 | 49.24% | 1,692.85 | |
| 131 | 185 | 48.85% | 150.58 | |
| 130 | 433 | 53.08% | 581.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 242
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 271
- Victories
- 56.09%
- Battles survived
- 36.53%
- Hits
- 73.40%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.88
Average score per battle
- 1,212
- 1,745
- 1,767
- Experience
- 784
- Damage caused
- 1,715
- Damage received
- 1,601
- Damage blocked
- 1,291
- Damage assisted
- 548
- by spotting
- 478
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.44
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,166
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
5
6
12
21
9
29
3
104
4
12
23
9
2
20
3
7
3







Updated
