voron2912's tanks (374)
| 1,498 | 1,224 | 49.40% | 1,201.72 | |
| 1,116 | 1,429 | 48.39% | 1,639.19 | |
| 887 | 720 | 50.17% | 1,419.77 | |
| 883 | 877 | 45.98% | 839.01 | |
| 860 | 1,499 | 53.60% | 1,552.67 | |
| 798 | 890 | 51.50% | 840.49 | |
| 718 | 530 | 44.57% | 507.30 | |
| 704 | 912 | 49.86% | 1,121.81 | |
| 600 | 1,478 | 52.00% | 1,754.77 | |
| 587 | 491 | 46.34% | 410.07 | |
| 574 | 1,402 | 51.22% | 1,239.51 | |
| 540 | 1,717 | 49.44% | 1,508.87 | |
| 522 | 1,255 | 48.47% | 942.37 | |
| 514 | 397 | 50.00% | 285.16 | |
| 483 | 1,899 | 50.93% | 1,705.64 | |
| 482 | 1,564 | 47.30% | 1,192.70 | |
| 438 | 1,445 | 48.40% | 1,259.08 | |
| 431 | 1,048 | 56.84% | 1,430.66 | |
| 430 | 1,830 | 48.14% | 1,244.33 | |
| 409 | 384 | 44.01% | 584.60 | |
| 387 | 1,394 | 50.39% | 1,334.57 | |
| 381 | 1,738 | 48.56% | 1,361.95 | |
| 380 | 629 | 49.74% | 609.75 | |
| 351 | 1,099 | 49.57% | 958.45 | |
| 348 | 1,271 | 49.14% | 1,215.17 | |
| 336 | 1,962 | 44.64% | 1,663.69 | |
| 297 | 539 | 51.85% | 516.30 | |
| 295 | 1,151 | 50.85% | 1,163.76 | |
| 286 | 196 | 48.95% | 92.83 | |
| 277 | 1,399 | 46.93% | 1,136.95 | |
| 276 | 880 | 51.09% | 570.97 | |
| 264 | 663 | 48.11% | 532.89 | |
| 263 | 1,132 | 47.15% | 857.75 | |
| 254 | 799 | 44.88% | 1,242.43 | |
| 245 | 675 | 53.06% | 696.44 | |
| 245 | 550 | 50.61% | 784.57 | |
| 240 | 589 | 50.00% | 683.73 | |
| 231 | 1,335 | 45.89% | 837.26 | |
| 229 | 821 | 51.09% | 704.43 | |
| 227 | 999 | 48.46% | 1,050.33 | |
| 226 | 1,210 | 49.12% | 1,307.84 | |
| 222 | 1,276 | 48.20% | 825.48 | |
| 215 | 821 | 44.65% | 797.61 | |
| 207 | 468 | 46.86% | 343.49 | |
| 206 | 308 | 42.72% | 229.59 | |
| 205 | 898 | 48.78% | 1,073.09 | |
| 200 | 1,384 | 52.50% | 1,228.44 | |
| 198 | 322 | 51.01% | 307.25 | |
| 197 | 464 | 50.76% | 938.09 | |
| 195 | 890 | 48.72% | 1,192.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 374
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 336
- Victories
- 44.64%
- Battles survived
- 32.14%
- Hits
- 67.09%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,071
- 1,458
- 1,664
- Experience
- 540
- Damage caused
- 1,962
- Damage received
- 1,580
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 483
- by spotting
- 391
- by tracking
- 91
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.81
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,602
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
4
10
24








Updated
