vonheyden's tanks (274)
| 2,003 | 852 | 48.73% | 692.24 | |
| 1,027 | 576 | 51.22% | 917.54 | |
| 861 | 812 | 47.74% | 968.53 | |
| 813 | 456 | 50.43% | 859.50 | |
| 798 | 368 | 52.01% | 455.98 | |
| 779 | 778 | 49.55% | 619.84 | |
| 695 | 1,022 | 48.35% | 751.32 | |
| 606 | 1,298 | 47.85% | 879.19 | |
| 605 | 1,014 | 45.62% | 889.52 | |
| 540 | 517 | 50.19% | 1,099.48 | |
| 487 | 328 | 46.61% | 151.47 | |
| 466 | 794 | 49.36% | 937.55 | |
| 462 | 540 | 49.78% | 636.32 | |
| 420 | 496 | 47.62% | 695.90 | |
| 411 | 645 | 52.07% | 1,052.57 | |
| 406 | 314 | 50.49% | 322.61 | |
| 340 | 780 | 51.47% | 599.50 | |
| 328 | 478 | 48.17% | 714.15 | |
| 303 | 571 | 51.82% | 962.75 | |
| 260 | 712 | 46.92% | 762.19 | |
| 234 | 1,329 | 42.31% | 1,101.88 | |
| 230 | 407 | 41.74% | 300.08 | |
| 216 | 471 | 44.44% | 620.29 | |
| 204 | 916 | 48.53% | 929.58 | |
| 195 | 655 | 45.13% | 858.99 | |
| 194 | 567 | 45.36% | 521.59 | |
| 188 | 916 | 52.13% | 833.08 | |
| 183 | 838 | 42.62% | 793.26 | |
| 176 | 818 | 44.32% | 602.78 | |
| 166 | 431 | 53.61% | 393.04 | |
| 166 | 585 | 50.00% | 386.69 | |
| 165 | 979 | 49.70% | 872.16 | |
| 162 | 77 | 46.91% | 35.56 | |
| 162 | 505 | 47.53% | 633.37 | |
| 160 | 676 | 45.63% | 587.69 | |
| 153 | 784 | 46.41% | 832.46 | |
| 151 | 393 | 44.37% | 546.87 | |
| 150 | 1,200 | 44.67% | 1,166.27 | |
| 148 | 311 | 51.35% | 493.74 | |
| 146 | 675 | 43.84% | 857.41 | |
| 139 | 844 | 56.83% | 1,636.70 | |
| 139 | 505 | 53.96% | 1,060.95 | |
| 138 | 1,087 | 54.35% | 1,121.24 | |
| 133 | 722 | 57.14% | 692.13 | |
| 132 | 458 | 46.97% | 638.42 | |
| 131 | 685 | 47.33% | 736.40 | |
| 131 | 1,038 | 49.62% | 1,002.66 | |
| 129 | 642 | 51.94% | 727.98 | |
| 129 | 554 | 51.16% | 745.66 | |
| 127 | 1,329 | 45.67% | 1,320.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 274
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 51.35%
- Battles survived
- 14.19%
- Hits
- 48.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 730
- 916
- 494
- Experience
- 313
- Damage caused
- 311
- Damage received
- 401
- Damage blocked
- 26
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 216
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 1.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.91
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 926
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)


4
39
21
32
3
3
2






Updated
