volk4ua
Joined Apr 2012·Last battle 3 months ago·Updated
[OS_UA] Неправильные пчёлы
Combat Officer · joined Sep 24, 2022

volk4ua's tanks (310)
| 780 | 968 | 44.36% | 948.63 | |
| 524 | 762 | 50.76% | 1,109.51 | |
| 334 | 722 | 54.19% | 1,347.72 | |
| 316 | 1,350 | 51.27% | 1,140.65 | |
| 306 | 1,084 | 48.37% | 1,097.28 | |
| 306 | 763 | 45.10% | 807.65 | |
| 301 | 1,514 | 52.49% | 1,031.90 | |
| 291 | 1,044 | 47.08% | 940.12 | |
| 272 | 99 | 45.59% | 93.62 | |
| 271 | 1,033 | 45.39% | 925.39 | |
| 237 | 1,486 | 54.01% | 1,266.76 | |
| 233 | 1,082 | 44.21% | 1,115.31 | |
| 229 | 686 | 46.29% | 885.55 | |
| 229 | 866 | 43.23% | 767.03 | |
| 217 | 1,193 | 54.84% | 1,534.91 | |
| 214 | 146 | 39.72% | 53.72 | |
| 200 | 1,094 | 49.50% | 1,069.50 | |
| 195 | 428 | 47.18% | 1,050.75 | |
| 192 | 1,808 | 43.23% | 1,248.08 | |
| 187 | 374 | 43.32% | 383.02 | |
| 178 | 1,145 | 48.31% | 882.32 | |
| 169 | 850 | 46.15% | 880.29 | |
| 168 | 1,167 | 47.02% | 1,308.45 | |
| 168 | 1,562 | 47.02% | 1,384.25 | |
| 162 | 1,137 | 45.68% | 1,080.24 | |
| 161 | 413 | 40.99% | 274.00 | |
| 160 | 208 | 48.75% | 138.84 | |
| 158 | 703 | 54.43% | 1,844.31 | |
| 154 | 602 | 48.05% | 895.62 | |
| 154 | 512 | 47.40% | 688.18 | |
| 152 | 536 | 49.34% | 945.21 | |
| 147 | 430 | 50.34% | 775.45 | |
| 141 | 733 | 48.23% | 880.50 | |
| 141 | 1,106 | 58.87% | — | |
| 141 | 1,106 | 58.87% | — | |
| 139 | 1,226 | 41.01% | 853.77 | |
| 134 | 1,723 | 46.27% | 1,630.84 | |
| 130 | 853 | 48.46% | 1,048.27 | |
| 130 | 572 | 45.38% | 2,169.58 | |
| 129 | 607 | 49.61% | 1,338.67 | |
| 124 | 285 | 49.19% | 240.80 | |
| 120 | 510 | 52.50% | 872.08 | |
| 118 | 835 | 34.75% | 712.44 | |
| 117 | 1,302 | 57.26% | 1,458.39 | |
| 114 | 1,624 | 49.12% | 1,193.43 | |
| 107 | 966 | 50.47% | 1,164.99 | |
| 106 | 962 | 42.45% | 947.71 | |
| 106 | 817 | 36.79% | 558.28 | |
| 105 | 957 | 46.67% | 705.25 | |
| 105 | 627 | 47.62% | 881.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 310
Page 1 / 7