vitolo34's tanks (176)
| 945 | 438 | 45.40% | 506.40 | |
| 530 | 206 | 44.15% | 340.83 | |
| 514 | 1,103 | 43.39% | 632.19 | |
| 512 | 553 | 40.82% | 408.35 | |
| 395 | 388 | 42.53% | 311.06 | |
| 391 | 598 | 43.48% | 445.03 | |
| 380 | 845 | 46.05% | 562.38 | |
| 323 | 166 | 36.84% | 104.21 | |
| 318 | 300 | 50.63% | 433.63 | |
| 304 | 893 | 47.37% | 596.63 | |
| 299 | 536 | 38.13% | 254.08 | |
| 275 | 616 | 40.36% | 327.26 | |
| 274 | 875 | 44.53% | 709.56 | |
| 250 | 964 | 45.20% | 511.68 | |
| 237 | 1,372 | 48.10% | 800.95 | |
| 233 | 354 | 45.49% | 216.38 | |
| 225 | 621 | 44.44% | 621.13 | |
| 224 | 624 | 44.64% | 293.33 | |
| 213 | 594 | 43.19% | 437.54 | |
| 210 | 1,181 | 43.81% | 948.28 | |
| 208 | 432 | 41.83% | 250.39 | |
| 197 | 291 | 41.62% | 266.75 | |
| 178 | 1,179 | 44.38% | 535.59 | |
| 175 | 127 | 44.57% | 44.46 | |
| 173 | 531 | 44.51% | 713.16 | |
| 173 | 1,147 | 42.77% | 480.03 | |
| 163 | 389 | 46.01% | 481.22 | |
| 154 | 211 | 46.75% | 244.31 | |
| 152 | 645 | 40.79% | 403.85 | |
| 152 | 312 | 40.79% | 264.90 | |
| 151 | 226 | 48.34% | 188.25 | |
| 146 | 213 | 45.89% | 256.46 | |
| 133 | 1,269 | 46.62% | 800.52 | |
| 129 | 1,129 | 36.43% | 765.22 | |
| 125 | 316 | 56.80% | 229.26 | |
| 121 | 327 | 47.93% | 517.30 | |
| 120 | 216 | 45.00% | 254.29 | |
| 116 | 109 | 47.41% | 42.12 | |
| 116 | 378 | 38.79% | 423.94 | |
| 102 | 986 | 46.08% | 585.26 | |
| 101 | 534 | 42.57% | 206.54 | |
| 99 | 508 | 36.36% | 253.93 | |
| 98 | 164 | 46.94% | 142.08 | |
| 98 | 926 | 40.82% | 547.16 | |
| 97 | 1,205 | 39.18% | 509.15 | |
| 94 | 342 | 40.43% | 247.77 | |
| 94 | 281 | 41.49% | 326.73 | |
| 93 | 497 | 51.61% | 608.58 | |
| 93 | 331 | 38.71% | 116.31 | |
| 88 | 526 | 37.50% | 369.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 176
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 210
- Victories
- 43.81%
- Battles survived
- 24.29%
- Hits
- 65.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 692
- 929
- 948
- Experience
- 557
- Damage caused
- 1,181
- Damage received
- 1,816
- Damage blocked
- 1,104
- Damage assisted
- 405
- by spotting
- 351
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 1.35
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,593
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (23)
7
8
2
6
2
31
3
10
20
5
6
2
7
2






Updated
