vilda333's tanks (256)
| 2,697 | 1,152 | 48.94% | 1,063.05 | |
| 2,086 | 1,122 | 49.28% | 1,060.64 | |
| 1,844 | 961 | 49.73% | 906.52 | |
| 1,766 | 1,320 | 48.98% | 1,263.60 | |
| 1,593 | 1,207 | 49.28% | 1,295.69 | |
| 1,433 | 579 | 46.41% | 452.28 | |
| 1,327 | 815 | 46.80% | 666.02 | |
| 1,009 | 1,078 | 50.15% | 1,166.78 | |
| 986 | 1,512 | 46.04% | 1,008.65 | |
| 890 | 1,135 | 48.88% | 1,214.93 | |
| 885 | 651 | 45.99% | 592.14 | |
| 879 | 1,544 | 44.03% | 1,015.51 | |
| 862 | 1,703 | 44.90% | 1,207.15 | |
| 794 | 518 | 47.10% | 759.40 | |
| 748 | 1,620 | 45.86% | 1,181.25 | |
| 669 | 1,123 | 46.19% | 654.71 | |
| 668 | 1,477 | 44.76% | 1,045.26 | |
| 636 | 1,456 | 48.58% | 862.23 | |
| 625 | 1,360 | 43.36% | 834.42 | |
| 614 | 1,697 | 44.79% | 1,279.65 | |
| 614 | 1,443 | 49.02% | 1,287.77 | |
| 600 | 380 | 45.83% | 313.99 | |
| 564 | 1,305 | 42.20% | 720.26 | |
| 560 | 1,105 | 42.86% | 717.87 | |
| 558 | 366 | 50.72% | 572.08 | |
| 534 | 1,199 | 49.44% | 1,083.59 | |
| 479 | 1,207 | 49.48% | 677.32 | |
| 454 | 1,400 | 46.04% | 868.61 | |
| 454 | 722 | 43.17% | 432.31 | |
| 435 | 422 | 44.60% | 383.51 | |
| 429 | 1,091 | 48.25% | 1,068.46 | |
| 412 | 1,478 | 45.39% | 960.54 | |
| 412 | 1,448 | 44.42% | 1,122.29 | |
| 402 | 1,597 | 45.27% | 1,000.78 | |
| 398 | 303 | 45.73% | 236.78 | |
| 384 | 1,333 | 45.83% | 798.20 | |
| 381 | 1,433 | 48.82% | 1,156.67 | |
| 380 | 1,188 | 54.21% | 1,207.77 | |
| 373 | 453 | 42.36% | 522.09 | |
| 364 | 1,483 | 44.78% | 941.16 | |
| 345 | 1,365 | 45.51% | 1,265.49 | |
| 317 | 510 | 53.94% | 674.76 | |
| 304 | 1,894 | 50.33% | 1,419.64 | |
| 296 | 1,624 | 43.24% | 695.01 | |
| 286 | 565 | 45.45% | 561.42 | |
| 283 | 659 | 41.34% | 481.76 | |
| 281 | 589 | 42.70% | 577.35 | |
| 280 | 1,238 | 41.07% | 889.00 | |
| 280 | 725 | 42.50% | 883.04 | |
| 269 | 734 | 52.79% | 887.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 256
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 862
- Victories
- 44.90%
- Battles survived
- 23.43%
- Hits
- 65.70%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 830
- 1,095
- 1,207
- Experience
- 619
- Damage caused
- 1,703
- Damage received
- 1,693
- Damage blocked
- 536
- Damage assisted
- 351
- by spotting
- 292
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,817
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (28)
10
2
9
3
24
14
3
4
338
4
18
20
2
13
13
39
20
4
2







Updated
