vikrrr111
Joined Dec 2012·Last battle 2 days ago·Updated
[CRHUA] CRUSH UA
Recruit · joined Jan 6, 2023

vikrrr111's tanks (265)
| 961 | 352 | 42.56% | 306.20 | |
| 626 | 500 | 46.33% | 308.18 | |
| 618 | 731 | 40.29% | 321.90 | |
| 581 | 1,149 | 42.86% | 644.74 | |
| 567 | 729 | 46.91% | 527.30 | |
| 565 | 1,195 | 49.38% | 1,023.06 | |
| 545 | 1,084 | 50.28% | 856.66 | |
| 519 | 912 | 48.17% | 568.55 | |
| 499 | 660 | 46.29% | 532.87 | |
| 464 | 1,150 | 43.10% | 769.10 | |
| 434 | 174 | 44.24% | 180.70 | |
| 427 | 1,077 | 48.95% | 1,022.48 | |
| 398 | 744 | 47.49% | 555.42 | |
| 384 | 971 | 47.14% | 604.25 | |
| 379 | 90 | 49.60% | 20.67 | |
| 373 | 465 | 45.84% | 385.97 | |
| 371 | 601 | 43.13% | 489.14 | |
| 351 | 251 | 40.46% | 149.84 | |
| 332 | 788 | 48.49% | 644.70 | |
| 287 | 569 | 40.77% | 378.65 | |
| 286 | 118 | 46.50% | 42.36 | |
| 282 | 884 | 43.97% | 712.93 | |
| 273 | 176 | 53.11% | 174.28 | |
| 266 | 1,144 | 49.25% | 1,042.52 | |
| 252 | 390 | 43.65% | 304.60 | |
| 247 | 468 | 45.34% | 385.43 | |
| 242 | 192 | 44.21% | 258.71 | |
| 242 | 1,044 | 45.45% | 694.63 | |
| 239 | 950 | 49.37% | 761.94 | |
| 237 | 766 | 45.15% | 369.70 | |
| 228 | 667 | 47.81% | 583.84 | |
| 228 | 669 | 54.82% | 586.68 | |
| 220 | 954 | 49.55% | 883.86 | |
| 218 | 495 | 46.33% | 545.89 | |
| 216 | 267 | 44.91% | 224.46 | |
| 215 | 375 | 44.19% | 372.20 | |
| 210 | 827 | 48.10% | 871.04 | |
| 209 | 192 | 43.54% | 139.42 | |
| 205 | 431 | 52.68% | 481.95 | |
| 201 | 623 | 45.27% | 574.48 | |
| 198 | 142 | 46.97% | 88.79 | |
| 185 | 334 | 45.41% | 271.43 | |
| 185 | 729 | 44.32% | 415.00 | |
| 181 | 432 | 50.28% | 381.46 | |
| 179 | 465 | 45.25% | 410.97 | |
| 177 | 701 | 44.63% | 637.13 | |
| 176 | 652 | 51.70% | 581.84 | |
| 174 | 369 | 45.98% | 317.89 | |
| 169 | 92 | 40.83% | 12.88 | |
| 169 | 992 | 43.79% | 691.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 265
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 427
- Victories
- 48.95%
- Battles survived
- 23.65%
- Hits
- 77.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 830
- 1,144
- 1,022
- Experience
- 644
- Damage caused
- 1,077
- Damage received
- 1,481
- Damage blocked
- 828
- Damage assisted
- 326
- by spotting
- 259
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,781
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

2
6
9
23
6
14
2
79
3
15
28
10
2
21
2
5







Updated