vegeto03_1's tanks (185)
| 668 | 474 | 48.65% | 617.79 | |
| 422 | 647 | 45.97% | 582.26 | |
| 400 | 216 | 49.00% | 480.32 | |
| 319 | 1,370 | 46.39% | 1,294.03 | |
| 289 | 341 | 43.60% | 413.66 | |
| 289 | 727 | 48.10% | 712.63 | |
| 288 | 469 | 45.83% | 686.82 | |
| 282 | 1,084 | 46.81% | 960.90 | |
| 275 | 200 | 48.73% | 376.99 | |
| 269 | 613 | 49.44% | 550.81 | |
| 267 | 912 | 49.06% | 739.70 | |
| 263 | 888 | 39.54% | 653.00 | |
| 254 | 423 | 45.67% | 328.83 | |
| 216 | 196 | 54.63% | 185.62 | |
| 205 | 1,085 | 45.85% | 961.92 | |
| 190 | 372 | 44.21% | 381.91 | |
| 173 | 397 | 43.35% | 392.10 | |
| 171 | 236 | 44.44% | 292.96 | |
| 167 | 384 | 48.50% | 696.44 | |
| 163 | 212 | 47.85% | 339.44 | |
| 159 | 417 | 46.54% | 501.72 | |
| 155 | 1,369 | 53.55% | 927.42 | |
| 152 | 1,211 | 46.05% | 939.56 | |
| 146 | 461 | 46.58% | 523.51 | |
| 145 | 87 | 52.41% | 36.63 | |
| 144 | 304 | 45.14% | 356.93 | |
| 140 | 144 | 43.57% | 133.34 | |
| 140 | 191 | 45.00% | 293.99 | |
| 137 | 152 | 43.80% | 84.56 | |
| 137 | 363 | 54.01% | 562.49 | |
| 136 | 1,465 | 38.97% | 1,024.40 | |
| 135 | 231 | 40.00% | 146.25 | |
| 132 | 144 | 44.70% | 80.18 | |
| 127 | 185 | 42.52% | 190.18 | |
| 121 | 491 | 45.45% | 337.25 | |
| 121 | 240 | 47.11% | 245.44 | |
| 115 | 1,856 | 47.83% | 1,255.44 | |
| 114 | 256 | 41.23% | 304.06 | |
| 111 | 658 | 50.45% | 715.05 | |
| 108 | 287 | 44.44% | 455.05 | |
| 103 | 472 | 45.63% | 569.46 | |
| 101 | 1,146 | 41.58% | 534.81 | |
| 101 | 1,550 | 44.55% | 1,070.32 | |
| 101 | 1,105 | 49.50% | 838.50 | |
| 98 | 891 | 58.16% | 930.07 | |
| 97 | 424 | 54.64% | 446.21 | |
| 97 | 1,093 | 53.61% | 1,079.02 | |
| 96 | 1,495 | 42.71% | 1,311.09 | |
| 91 | 572 | 39.56% | 575.19 | |
| 90 | 2,016 | 40.00% | 1,305.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 91
- Victories
- 39.56%
- Battles survived
- 15.38%
- Hits
- 66.26%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 519
- 585
- 575
- Experience
- 420
- Damage caused
- 572
- Damage received
- 729
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Damage assisted
- 221
- by spotting
- 194
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,896
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated