van_gevand's tanks (124)
| 5,642 | 545 | 49.11% | 1,049.52 | |
| 5,215 | 1,613 | 49.07% | 1,465.97 | |
| 4,178 | 1,518 | 46.86% | 1,078.52 | |
| 3,753 | 1,862 | 49.91% | 1,488.00 | |
| 3,366 | 1,431 | 52.70% | 1,772.94 | |
| 3,153 | 1,541 | 46.08% | 1,158.44 | |
| 2,998 | 476 | 51.67% | 640.13 | |
| 2,996 | 1,282 | 48.56% | 1,436.03 | |
| 2,653 | 1,626 | 51.34% | 1,509.25 | |
| 2,414 | 266 | 49.63% | 480.44 | |
| 2,095 | 794 | 51.07% | 923.87 | |
| 1,819 | 1,320 | 52.67% | 1,449.72 | |
| 1,789 | 1,261 | 50.64% | 1,368.43 | |
| 1,762 | 1,409 | 50.00% | 956.27 | |
| 1,535 | 1,795 | 53.22% | 1,577.58 | |
| 1,495 | 99 | 50.64% | 189.56 | |
| 1,451 | 846 | 49.00% | 891.16 | |
| 1,317 | 1,265 | 50.65% | 1,209.33 | |
| 1,308 | 147 | 52.91% | 250.59 | |
| 1,267 | 657 | 48.54% | 1,007.82 | |
| 1,127 | 752 | 50.49% | 1,037.01 | |
| 1,115 | 1,021 | 47.71% | 845.35 | |
| 1,050 | 924 | 50.57% | 1,256.80 | |
| 1,009 | 120 | 50.45% | 139.66 | |
| 972 | 126 | 51.23% | 214.52 | |
| 730 | 1,132 | 52.33% | 832.14 | |
| 616 | 1,654 | 47.24% | 1,248.66 | |
| 525 | 1,377 | 52.95% | 1,605.18 | |
| 472 | 134 | 51.91% | 217.66 | |
| 469 | 346 | 54.37% | 1,314.01 | |
| 451 | 918 | 52.77% | 1,041.98 | |
| 429 | 1,136 | 45.69% | 1,262.28 | |
| 422 | 1,383 | 50.95% | 1,017.83 | |
| 416 | 823 | 50.48% | 1,061.43 | |
| 414 | 1,502 | 52.66% | 1,352.34 | |
| 412 | 1,524 | 44.17% | 1,144.34 | |
| 358 | 1,073 | 50.00% | 1,261.43 | |
| 355 | 752 | 54.37% | 1,307.64 | |
| 316 | 1,462 | 47.47% | 1,355.74 | |
| 305 | 587 | 46.89% | 881.21 | |
| 286 | 755 | 45.80% | 796.23 | |
| 277 | 418 | 51.99% | 786.46 | |
| 270 | 106 | 48.15% | 91.61 | |
| 268 | 661 | 40.30% | 749.80 | |
| 263 | 861 | 46.01% | 874.86 | |
| 262 | 1,235 | 56.87% | 1,002.23 | |
| 256 | 1,409 | 45.31% | 852.28 | |
| 252 | 1,393 | 52.38% | 1,297.19 | |
| 250 | 405 | 52.40% | 984.48 | |
| 250 | 1,160 | 44.80% | 683.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 124
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 416
- Victories
- 50.48%
- Battles survived
- 31.49%
- Hits
- 71.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.85
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 907
- 891
- 1,061
- Experience
- 561
- Damage caused
- 823
- Damage received
- 1,180
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 1,397
- by spotting
- 1,366
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 2.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 2.70
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,662
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
4
8
5
4
6
7
9
75
4
9
31
4
2
3
11
2







Updated
