valentinVI's tanks (549)
| 1,404 | 379 | 49.86% | 582.43 | |
| 968 | 652 | 48.14% | 602.70 | |
| 912 | 746 | 55.59% | 1,098.60 | |
| 894 | 1,063 | 46.64% | 1,051.35 | |
| 759 | 348 | 48.35% | 320.18 | |
| 676 | 785 | 53.40% | 1,093.90 | |
| 648 | 664 | 48.46% | 407.76 | |
| 632 | 1,565 | 53.48% | 2,055.86 | |
| 577 | 500 | 53.03% | 1,479.50 | |
| 561 | 1,180 | 45.10% | 1,236.65 | |
| 545 | 1,359 | 55.23% | 1,718.32 | |
| 507 | 1,647 | 47.93% | 1,444.33 | |
| 507 | 1,837 | 49.51% | 1,422.98 | |
| 501 | 984 | 48.30% | 524.06 | |
| 418 | 801 | 48.33% | 480.86 | |
| 400 | 600 | 44.75% | 272.05 | |
| 381 | 1,489 | 49.08% | 1,632.95 | |
| 379 | 285 | 46.97% | 198.92 | |
| 357 | 1,677 | 54.90% | 2,010.28 | |
| 348 | 249 | 46.26% | 119.42 | |
| 344 | 1,308 | 49.71% | 1,288.39 | |
| 339 | 521 | 46.02% | 291.23 | |
| 333 | 463 | 52.25% | 975.39 | |
| 329 | 718 | 47.72% | 710.11 | |
| 328 | 851 | 45.73% | 632.25 | |
| 324 | 1,458 | 57.10% | 1,816.97 | |
| 323 | 984 | 52.01% | 1,166.52 | |
| 304 | 199 | 44.08% | 109.56 | |
| 296 | 1,006 | 47.30% | 1,019.66 | |
| 296 | 899 | 60.14% | 1,868.84 | |
| 286 | 1,561 | 51.75% | 1,773.30 | |
| 285 | 927 | 42.46% | 870.64 | |
| 283 | 1,497 | 50.88% | 1,316.44 | |
| 281 | 1,816 | 62.99% | 2,337.37 | |
| 279 | 2,149 | 52.69% | 1,976.85 | |
| 276 | 1,007 | 44.93% | 804.09 | |
| 276 | 1,514 | 51.45% | 1,803.14 | |
| 271 | 1,823 | 51.29% | 1,473.78 | |
| 269 | 336 | 42.75% | 175.74 | |
| 268 | 282 | 41.79% | 188.79 | |
| 255 | 2,200 | 50.20% | 1,849.22 | |
| 254 | 1,349 | 50.79% | 1,135.14 | |
| 249 | 655 | 46.99% | 384.27 | |
| 246 | 1,430 | 49.19% | 1,298.05 | |
| 245 | 592 | 46.94% | 315.30 | |
| 240 | 2,069 | 45.83% | 1,899.07 | |
| 239 | 1,305 | 51.88% | 1,180.51 | |
| 238 | 618 | 45.38% | 507.43 | |
| 233 | 382 | 50.64% | 599.22 | |
| 232 | 1,866 | 45.69% | 1,355.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 549
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 255
- Victories
- 50.20%
- Battles survived
- 16.86%
- Hits
- 78.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 1,222
- 1,846
- 1,849
- Experience
- 835
- Damage caused
- 2,200
- Damage received
- 2,239
- Damage blocked
- 1,384
- Damage assisted
- 629
- by spotting
- 534
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 1.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,776
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (27)
2
7
10
28
6
10
3
102
3
12
31
2
13
2
48
6








Updated
