vadxil's tanks (186)
| 1,116 | 481 | 49.55% | 721.94 | |
| 498 | 556 | 49.40% | 1,106.75 | |
| 478 | 512 | 53.14% | 814.48 | |
| 472 | 1,125 | 49.15% | 748.97 | |
| 472 | 1,032 | 41.74% | 887.78 | |
| 468 | 1,039 | 45.09% | 932.84 | |
| 423 | 512 | 49.65% | 620.11 | |
| 422 | 961 | 44.08% | 870.98 | |
| 383 | 908 | 50.39% | 906.35 | |
| 362 | 1,035 | 49.72% | 1,229.98 | |
| 344 | 749 | 46.51% | 695.34 | |
| 333 | 554 | 45.35% | 696.01 | |
| 327 | 898 | 44.34% | 584.46 | |
| 285 | 850 | 48.42% | 757.79 | |
| 269 | 648 | 47.58% | 885.30 | |
| 256 | 365 | 45.70% | 308.85 | |
| 255 | 1,126 | 47.84% | 782.53 | |
| 253 | 1,148 | 45.45% | 727.26 | |
| 236 | 841 | 47.46% | 767.52 | |
| 207 | 663 | 51.69% | 900.57 | |
| 205 | 977 | 46.34% | 663.34 | |
| 203 | 705 | 48.28% | 369.91 | |
| 195 | 569 | 52.82% | 687.40 | |
| 189 | 263 | 49.21% | 265.66 | |
| 188 | 311 | 44.15% | 466.12 | |
| 183 | 829 | 46.45% | 649.58 | |
| 183 | 662 | 45.90% | 774.60 | |
| 178 | 826 | 42.70% | 599.52 | |
| 178 | 950 | 44.38% | 617.01 | |
| 170 | 935 | 50.00% | 562.02 | |
| 166 | 1,200 | 50.00% | 829.40 | |
| 159 | 473 | 47.17% | 592.09 | |
| 155 | 1,092 | 43.87% | 678.71 | |
| 143 | 767 | 47.55% | 744.94 | |
| 142 | 779 | 40.14% | 600.50 | |
| 139 | 561 | 41.01% | 530.10 | |
| 138 | 606 | 46.38% | 736.95 | |
| 135 | 563 | 44.44% | 757.18 | |
| 134 | 654 | 47.76% | 343.67 | |
| 133 | 416 | 39.10% | 441.01 | |
| 130 | 87 | 48.46% | 53.18 | |
| 128 | 677 | 41.41% | 372.53 | |
| 127 | 982 | 45.67% | 660.00 | |
| 124 | 678 | 51.61% | 650.38 | |
| 121 | 1,028 | 47.93% | 1,073.68 | |
| 115 | 584 | 40.00% | 553.65 | |
| 109 | 749 | 47.71% | 566.56 | |
| 107 | 831 | 44.86% | 555.04 | |
| 107 | 140 | 46.73% | 346.66 | |
| 107 | 190 | 45.79% | 207.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 186
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 188
- Victories
- 44.15%
- Battles survived
- 27.13%
- Hits
- 71.81%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 533
- 501
- 466
- Experience
- 253
- Damage caused
- 311
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 144
- by spotting
- 132
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.56
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)




13
3
16
29
3






6Updated