vabr's tanks (49)
| 587 | 209 | 45.49% | 230.33 | |
| 400 | 604 | 46.50% | 524.30 | |
| 337 | 308 | 46.29% | 139.24 | |
| 306 | 563 | 46.41% | 416.34 | |
| 263 | 399 | 53.61% | 372.65 | |
| 223 | 115 | 46.19% | 88.47 | |
| 214 | 631 | 42.99% | 416.65 | |
| 165 | 228 | 49.09% | 115.51 | |
| 136 | 151 | 50.00% | 64.90 | |
| 112 | 576 | 42.86% | 222.54 | |
| 71 | 460 | 42.25% | 639.52 | |
| 65 | 238 | 50.77% | 518.58 | |
| 62 | 401 | 41.94% | 354.24 | |
| 58 | 112 | 48.28% | 152.81 | |
| 46 | 133 | 39.13% | 213.00 | |
| 43 | 79 | 39.53% | 15.20 | |
| 43 | 67 | 48.84% | 12.30 | |
| 43 | 73 | 60.47% | 18.46 | |
| 41 | 343 | 34.15% | 242.85 | |
| 39 | 219 | 46.15% | 210.69 | |
| 38 | 201 | 50.00% | 339.10 | |
| 35 | 208 | 60.00% | 188.51 | |
| 33 | 72 | 54.55% | 21.83 | |
| 23 | 251 | 43.48% | 99.05 | |
| 23 | 129 | 52.17% | 666.24 | |
| 21 | 190 | 38.10% | 174.74 | |
| 20 | 587 | 50.00% | 401.75 | |
| 17 | 43 | 52.94% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 115 | 30.77% | 164.23 | |
| 13 | 126 | 30.77% | 15.35 | |
| 11 | 170 | 63.64% | 140.17 | |
| 9 | 58 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 53 | 62.50% | 14.29 | |
| 7 | 11 | 57.14% | 10.32 | |
| 6 | 94 | 50.00% | 35.08 | |
| 5 | 207 | 60.00% | 555.89 | |
| 5 | 165 | 60.00% | 184.72 | |
| 4 | 37 | 25.00% | 30.72 | |
| 4 | 48 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 549 | 25.00% | 1,104.31 | |
| 4 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 230 | 50.00% | 279.11 | |
| 3 | 137 | 0.00% | 548.11 | |
| 2 | 18 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 119 | 100.00% | 40.56 | |
| 1 | 44 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 577 | 100.00% | 1,416.73 | |
| 1 | 589 | 0.00% | 1,713.96 |
Rows per page
1–49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 48.84%
Average score per battle
- 323
- 78
- 12
- Experience
- 118
- Damage caused
- 67
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.05
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)





Updated
