vASSASSINv's tanks (198)
| 3,066 | 1,078 | 48.47% | 1,061.33 | |
| 2,319 | 1,694 | 48.34% | 1,166.56 | |
| 1,932 | 1,317 | 53.11% | 1,376.20 | |
| 1,752 | 1,432 | 50.00% | 1,082.53 | |
| 1,223 | 1,134 | 49.39% | 1,189.14 | |
| 1,039 | 1,684 | 47.64% | 990.21 | |
| 1,025 | 1,538 | 45.37% | 949.38 | |
| 1,009 | 793 | 51.04% | 1,173.95 | |
| 951 | 752 | 51.31% | 1,162.80 | |
| 917 | 2,074 | 51.91% | 1,670.50 | |
| 904 | 1,201 | 47.57% | 1,206.25 | |
| 892 | 1,990 | 52.02% | 1,583.15 | |
| 769 | 1,731 | 47.85% | 1,175.11 | |
| 755 | 902 | 49.93% | 901.14 | |
| 727 | 1,323 | 46.63% | 831.32 | |
| 727 | 1,335 | 49.11% | 1,236.05 | |
| 717 | 1,941 | 51.05% | 1,390.96 | |
| 699 | 596 | 49.07% | 763.08 | |
| 690 | 397 | 50.58% | 393.90 | |
| 673 | 1,481 | 47.25% | 989.58 | |
| 668 | 1,781 | 48.80% | 1,304.07 | |
| 629 | 444 | 45.15% | 505.96 | |
| 619 | 1,720 | 44.43% | 1,176.77 | |
| 607 | 898 | 47.12% | 811.07 | |
| 605 | 357 | 47.44% | 642.71 | |
| 602 | 702 | 50.66% | 1,059.10 | |
| 601 | 1,260 | 50.25% | 1,279.08 | |
| 580 | 1,504 | 45.34% | 1,131.83 | |
| 574 | 1,242 | 48.61% | 978.27 | |
| 571 | 1,773 | 49.21% | 1,334.79 | |
| 565 | 1,769 | 49.03% | 1,361.64 | |
| 553 | 1,512 | 47.38% | 1,043.05 | |
| 530 | 676 | 50.94% | 863.39 | |
| 506 | 1,927 | 45.26% | 1,298.55 | |
| 499 | 1,940 | 47.09% | 1,288.31 | |
| 479 | 979 | 49.48% | 834.54 | |
| 476 | 1,275 | 49.16% | 990.63 | |
| 467 | 905 | 50.32% | 778.29 | |
| 442 | 1,385 | 46.61% | 951.72 | |
| 437 | 193 | 51.95% | 261.86 | |
| 434 | 1,431 | 48.62% | 1,029.55 | |
| 419 | 892 | 46.30% | 808.34 | |
| 405 | 2,182 | 51.85% | 1,819.48 | |
| 402 | 1,000 | 47.51% | 935.60 | |
| 399 | 1,350 | 51.13% | 930.52 | |
| 394 | 1,668 | 44.92% | 815.25 | |
| 394 | 1,538 | 45.69% | 1,087.36 | |
| 384 | 312 | 52.60% | 561.61 | |
| 380 | 1,700 | 53.95% | 1,369.76 | |
| 365 | 1,800 | 46.30% | 1,137.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 198
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 571
- Victories
- 49.21%
- Battles survived
- 19.79%
- Hits
- 73.59%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.02
Average score per battle
- 929
- 1,189
- 1,335
- Experience
- 733
- Damage caused
- 1,773
- Damage received
- 1,950
- Damage blocked
- 1,862
- Damage assisted
- 470
- by spotting
- 415
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,883
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
6

24
21
15
40
3
199
5
17
28
3
12
4
18
9
5
9






Updated
