ursus_50's tanks (256)
| 1,961 | 2,261 | 59.92% | 3,416.87 | |
| 1,845 | 1,953 | 61.36% | 3,454.73 | |
| 1,801 | 1,905 | 55.97% | 3,248.95 | |
| 1,235 | 1,526 | 52.31% | 2,124.83 | |
| 1,103 | 1,935 | 49.68% | 1,816.56 | |
| 1,093 | 1,443 | 59.29% | 3,440.90 | |
| 1,035 | 2,492 | 59.90% | 3,855.82 | |
| 812 | 1,502 | 52.96% | 1,844.15 | |
| 708 | 3,392 | 57.06% | 3,652.98 | |
| 617 | 3,747 | 62.40% | 3,516.02 | |
| 610 | 2,378 | 60.82% | 3,911.00 | |
| 608 | 784 | 56.41% | 1,949.87 | |
| 599 | 2,523 | 59.43% | 3,944.17 | |
| 583 | 191 | 51.80% | 304.63 | |
| 580 | 623 | 54.83% | 1,519.60 | |
| 528 | 3,030 | 57.39% | 3,046.37 | |
| 521 | 2,725 | 59.69% | 4,058.01 | |
| 501 | 507 | 55.69% | 1,217.43 | |
| 465 | 932 | 54.19% | 2,864.45 | |
| 457 | 3,521 | 62.80% | 4,204.60 | |
| 447 | 748 | 50.34% | 896.89 | |
| 442 | 1,853 | 53.62% | 1,517.64 | |
| 418 | 1,181 | 59.57% | 2,232.98 | |
| 416 | 1,902 | 54.57% | 2,630.04 | |
| 415 | 3,126 | 59.76% | 3,365.36 | |
| 396 | 3,010 | 60.86% | 3,097.63 | |
| 395 | 1,167 | 49.37% | 1,047.97 | |
| 378 | 534 | 54.23% | 1,245.06 | |
| 363 | 1,938 | 59.78% | 2,897.71 | |
| 349 | 2,497 | 61.32% | 2,842.81 | |
| 344 | 3,611 | 62.50% | 3,587.44 | |
| 344 | 1,957 | 51.74% | 2,003.52 | |
| 342 | 2,879 | 64.33% | 3,446.87 | |
| 341 | 1,265 | 58.06% | 2,582.71 | |
| 308 | 2,792 | 58.12% | 2,718.31 | |
| 306 | 3,577 | 56.86% | 3,738.41 | |
| 299 | 3,217 | 58.53% | 3,595.43 | |
| 298 | 3,151 | 56.38% | 3,192.94 | |
| 298 | 1,114 | 57.38% | 1,440.88 | |
| 289 | 2,974 | 55.36% | 2,905.62 | |
| 287 | 2,557 | 54.01% | 2,528.41 | |
| 259 | 1,418 | 50.97% | 1,869.59 | |
| 251 | 2,002 | 58.17% | 2,297.76 | |
| 249 | 3,860 | 64.66% | 3,728.39 | |
| 248 | 2,439 | 58.06% | 2,650.25 | |
| 246 | 1,680 | 55.28% | 1,652.51 | |
| 245 | 3,262 | 55.92% | 3,354.23 | |
| 238 | 199 | 52.10% | 460.70 | |
| 229 | 1,970 | 58.52% | 2,690.87 | |
| 229 | 3,093 | 64.63% | 3,553.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 256
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 528
- Victories
- 57.39%
- Battles survived
- 33.71%
- Hits
- 80.45%
- Damage ratio
- 1.56
- Destruction ratio
- 2.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 1,918
- 3,321
- 3,046
- Experience
- 764
- Damage caused
- 3,030
- Damage received
- 1,944
- Damage blocked
- 1,265
- Damage assisted
- 711
- by spotting
- 597
- by tracking
- 114
- Enemies spotted
- 1.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.47
- Base capture
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 1.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,944
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
