uroner's tanks (61)
| 126 | 683 | 46.83% | 468.95 | |
| 108 | 343 | 41.67% | 173.22 | |
| 85 | 238 | 27.06% | 130.48 | |
| 68 | 486 | 36.76% | 192.38 | |
| 63 | 454 | 52.38% | 298.38 | |
| 63 | 370 | 23.81% | 24.58 | |
| 58 | 156 | 34.48% | 151.53 | |
| 41 | 478 | 39.02% | 103.78 | |
| 38 | 206 | 36.84% | 232.74 | |
| 38 | 603 | 39.47% | 123.81 | |
| 38 | 350 | 36.84% | 210.53 | |
| 31 | 102 | 48.39% | 478.54 | |
| 29 | 29 | 51.72% | 2.08 | |
| 28 | 241 | 28.57% | 162.24 | |
| 25 | 125 | 40.00% | 34.79 | |
| 22 | 45 | 59.09% | 14.53 | |
| 20 | 74 | 45.00% | 50.25 | |
| 19 | 262 | 52.63% | 146.03 | |
| 17 | 101 | 58.82% | 29.51 | |
| 15 | 245 | 40.00% | 402.02 | |
| 13 | 192 | 38.46% | 106.08 | |
| 10 | 536 | 30.00% | 212.92 | |
| 9 | 118 | 11.11% | 224.69 | |
| 8 | 53 | 37.50% | 57.22 | |
| 8 | 391 | 25.00% | 34.38 | |
| 8 | 103 | 50.00% | 20.02 | |
| 7 | 195 | 85.71% | 52.46 | |
| 6 | 0 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 472 | 33.33% | 168.68 | |
| 6 | 240 | 33.33% | 243.13 | |
| 6 | 48 | 33.33% | 41.16 | |
| 6 | 384 | 16.67% | 228.12 | |
| 5 | 192 | 60.00% | 64.11 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 213 | 75.00% | 173.32 | |
| 3 | 287 | 66.67% | 556.31 | |
| 3 | 126 | 0.00% | 71.45 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 268 | 66.67% | 61.88 | |
| 3 | 158 | 66.67% | 122.44 | |
| 3 | 256 | 100.00% | 293.48 | |
| 3 | 29 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 175 | 33.33% | 361.48 | |
| 3 | 80 | 33.33% | 68.58 | |
| 3 | 42 | 33.33% | 17.04 | |
| 2 | 39 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 344 | 100.00% | 265.19 | |
| 2 | 37 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 559 | 50.00% | 1,168.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 61
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 28
- Victories
- 28.57%
- Battles survived
- 21.43%
- Hits
- 19.84%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 0.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 46
Average score per battle
- 79
- 99
- 162
- Experience
- 204
- Damage caused
- 241
- Damage received
- 248
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 1.64
- Damage assisted
- 116
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 24
- by stunning
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.21
- Base capture
- 2.18
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 728
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
8


Updated
