uk1hitman's tanks (562)
| 1,721 | 644 | 55.49% | 1,539.68 | |
| 1,647 | 1,158 | 46.14% | 1,135.54 | |
| 1,435 | 1,100 | 45.37% | 969.90 | |
| 1,298 | 1,264 | 43.07% | 933.76 | |
| 851 | 1,058 | 47.94% | 1,056.91 | |
| 724 | 626 | 42.40% | 639.53 | |
| 493 | 797 | 39.96% | 707.63 | |
| 437 | 1,240 | 44.62% | 791.40 | |
| 427 | 516 | 57.61% | 1,275.77 | |
| 396 | 1,347 | 39.65% | 921.94 | |
| 367 | 770 | 45.78% | 618.78 | |
| 356 | 469 | 42.70% | 673.46 | |
| 293 | 722 | 43.00% | 635.42 | |
| 269 | 638 | 51.30% | 951.43 | |
| 269 | 1,100 | 47.96% | 985.80 | |
| 267 | 531 | 51.69% | 731.79 | |
| 266 | 1,163 | 42.11% | 741.62 | |
| 230 | 1,086 | 43.48% | 755.19 | |
| 210 | 907 | 44.76% | 745.15 | |
| 207 | 523 | 55.56% | 1,032.67 | |
| 206 | 472 | 51.46% | 855.77 | |
| 198 | 496 | 47.98% | 926.01 | |
| 190 | 274 | 55.26% | 555.10 | |
| 190 | 437 | 45.79% | 789.77 | |
| 187 | 665 | 50.27% | 1,085.83 | |
| 186 | 1,058 | 45.70% | 717.60 | |
| 183 | 772 | 41.53% | 658.47 | |
| 177 | 407 | 55.93% | 660.41 | |
| 176 | 1,134 | 45.45% | 790.94 | |
| 170 | 717 | 48.24% | 600.25 | |
| 168 | 624 | 49.40% | 811.68 | |
| 158 | 960 | 53.16% | 903.67 | |
| 155 | 623 | 49.03% | 1,024.86 | |
| 149 | 1,039 | 46.31% | 948.25 | |
| 140 | 438 | 42.14% | 633.53 | |
| 139 | 685 | 41.01% | 683.93 | |
| 139 | 923 | 49.64% | 828.80 | |
| 136 | 603 | 47.06% | 935.90 | |
| 133 | 977 | 41.35% | 530.62 | |
| 131 | 708 | 44.27% | 1,035.76 | |
| 130 | 1,206 | 32.31% | 601.95 | |
| 127 | 1,154 | 56.69% | 1,068.92 | |
| 126 | 676 | 38.10% | 445.15 | |
| 123 | 866 | 46.34% | 707.95 | |
| 122 | 1,218 | 50.82% | 1,099.07 | |
| 118 | 519 | 50.00% | 503.71 | |
| 117 | 772 | 48.72% | 912.71 | |
| 115 | 1,480 | 37.39% | 933.98 | |
| 114 | 1,507 | 44.74% | 955.57 | |
| 112 | 835 | 55.36% | 790.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 562
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 177
- Victories
- 55.93%
- Battles survived
- 16.95%
- Hits
- 67.30%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 772
- 911
- 660
- Experience
- 529
- Damage caused
- 407
- Damage received
- 512
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 291
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 1.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.94
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,848
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

3

4
4
2
43
11
28
2
4
16






Updated
