tyrrex1's tanks (218)
| 6,139 | 680 | 49.36% | 934.65 | |
| 4,737 | 1,177 | 47.01% | 863.25 | |
| 2,940 | 799 | 49.25% | 847.92 | |
| 1,963 | 859 | 46.20% | 714.80 | |
| 933 | 918 | 47.91% | 805.56 | |
| 810 | 520 | 45.68% | 690.11 | |
| 679 | 813 | 47.13% | 763.88 | |
| 616 | 750 | 51.30% | 898.94 | |
| 589 | 457 | 55.01% | 506.07 | |
| 404 | 1,110 | 47.52% | 830.12 | |
| 394 | 345 | 50.25% | 396.03 | |
| 387 | 1,112 | 42.89% | 702.55 | |
| 355 | 772 | 47.61% | 599.98 | |
| 349 | 623 | 48.42% | 505.37 | |
| 317 | 445 | 52.37% | 774.15 | |
| 295 | 457 | 53.90% | 437.92 | |
| 280 | 516 | 47.50% | 877.57 | |
| 262 | 832 | 46.56% | 658.44 | |
| 247 | 730 | 51.82% | 709.96 | |
| 243 | 799 | 49.38% | 870.01 | |
| 239 | 1,092 | 48.12% | 791.77 | |
| 233 | 1,098 | 48.07% | 636.97 | |
| 221 | 938 | 51.58% | 707.67 | |
| 218 | 1,005 | 48.17% | 939.93 | |
| 217 | 944 | 48.39% | 419.60 | |
| 215 | 352 | 43.26% | 471.76 | |
| 203 | 810 | 50.74% | 578.88 | |
| 200 | 415 | 35.50% | 184.13 | |
| 187 | 347 | 51.34% | 301.39 | |
| 176 | 663 | 46.02% | 600.49 | |
| 168 | 801 | 46.43% | 670.71 | |
| 157 | 671 | 47.13% | 522.66 | |
| 150 | 1,126 | 48.00% | 657.40 | |
| 146 | 637 | 45.21% | 255.32 | |
| 139 | 1,041 | 53.96% | 638.75 | |
| 131 | 634 | 46.56% | 429.09 | |
| 129 | 866 | 41.86% | 1,259.57 | |
| 127 | 752 | 40.16% | 343.32 | |
| 126 | 480 | 48.41% | 691.05 | |
| 125 | 252 | 44.00% | 313.75 | |
| 121 | 610 | 36.36% | 386.37 | |
| 115 | 561 | 54.78% | 751.78 | |
| 115 | 1,007 | 49.57% | 624.31 | |
| 114 | 651 | 50.00% | 547.88 | |
| 112 | 590 | 47.32% | 848.98 | |
| 105 | 1,105 | 47.62% | 547.08 | |
| 100 | 419 | 48.00% | 459.63 | |
| 95 | 405 | 46.32% | 363.70 | |
| 93 | 372 | 36.56% | 476.42 | |
| 90 | 599 | 51.11% | 832.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 218
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 121
- Victories
- 36.36%
- Battles survived
- 18.18%
- Hits
- 62.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.47
- Destruction ratio
- 0.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 336
- 383
- 386
- Experience
- 417
- Damage caused
- 610
- Damage received
- 1,307
- Damage blocked
- 616
- Damage assisted
- 276
- by spotting
- 256
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,362
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

2
3
10
3
7
15

2
2






Updated