ttuii's tanks (298)
| 1,042 | 2,047 | 49.04% | 1,719.83 | |
| 572 | 2,687 | 52.10% | 2,226.30 | |
| 522 | 2,198 | 50.19% | 1,789.66 | |
| 480 | 378 | 47.92% | 641.98 | |
| 440 | 1,491 | 55.00% | 2,048.60 | |
| 422 | 991 | 55.69% | 1,738.25 | |
| 421 | 2,285 | 51.07% | 1,998.67 | |
| 395 | 2,208 | 53.16% | 2,107.01 | |
| 355 | 990 | 50.14% | 1,439.71 | |
| 345 | 668 | 46.67% | 1,059.22 | |
| 323 | 1,729 | 51.70% | 1,647.40 | |
| 320 | 1,148 | 44.06% | 1,006.79 | |
| 290 | 889 | 51.03% | 1,330.21 | |
| 283 | 943 | 53.36% | 1,841.37 | |
| 281 | 436 | 51.25% | 1,034.88 | |
| 269 | 1,086 | 50.93% | 1,049.99 | |
| 233 | 1,968 | 46.35% | 1,760.20 | |
| 231 | 2,102 | 54.55% | 1,933.64 | |
| 212 | 2,255 | 53.30% | 1,890.00 | |
| 208 | 516 | 47.12% | 807.48 | |
| 207 | 1,834 | 50.72% | 1,825.21 | |
| 206 | 675 | 43.20% | 786.13 | |
| 199 | 893 | 44.72% | 1,367.92 | |
| 198 | 212 | 42.93% | 179.74 | |
| 198 | 2,164 | 49.49% | 1,827.99 | |
| 193 | 1,486 | 52.33% | 1,987.16 | |
| 186 | 718 | 49.46% | 907.26 | |
| 180 | 2,116 | 50.00% | 2,178.81 | |
| 177 | 693 | 56.50% | 1,027.83 | |
| 169 | 1,382 | 53.25% | 1,075.41 | |
| 161 | 2,255 | 49.69% | 1,883.80 | |
| 158 | 432 | 51.27% | 386.01 | |
| 156 | 377 | 44.87% | 584.87 | |
| 151 | 1,026 | 54.30% | 1,013.29 | |
| 147 | 419 | 48.98% | 366.66 | |
| 142 | 2,109 | 52.82% | 1,512.33 | |
| 141 | 688 | 58.87% | 1,176.50 | |
| 140 | 1,537 | 45.00% | 1,192.55 | |
| 139 | 505 | 53.96% | 767.19 | |
| 139 | 1,157 | 39.57% | 1,195.38 | |
| 135 | 1,186 | 56.30% | 1,192.57 | |
| 135 | 1,944 | 45.19% | 1,792.24 | |
| 131 | 531 | 45.04% | 907.89 | |
| 130 | 1,696 | 52.31% | 1,716.63 | |
| 125 | 1,870 | 48.80% | 1,860.31 | |
| 125 | 1,732 | 48.80% | 2,185.86 | |
| 124 | 1,909 | 47.58% | 1,914.74 | |
| 124 | 310 | 48.39% | 543.76 | |
| 122 | 605 | 43.44% | 1,147.36 | |
| 122 | 847 | 54.92% | 1,415.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 298
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 124
- Victories
- 47.58%
- Battles survived
- 25.81%
- Hits
- 76.35%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 1.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 1,181
- 1,834
- 1,915
- Experience
- 700
- Damage caused
- 1,909
- Damage received
- 1,709
- Damage blocked
- 803
- Damage assisted
- 489
- by spotting
- 340
- by tracking
- 149
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base capture
- 0.79
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,724
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
