tripo11's tanks (315)
| 1,801 | 961 | 44.70% | 836.60 | |
| 1,074 | 896 | 42.83% | 788.94 | |
| 1,033 | 837 | 47.63% | 775.71 | |
| 727 | 401 | 48.28% | 445.07 | |
| 719 | 1,206 | 44.37% | 725.91 | |
| 586 | 766 | 47.78% | 638.14 | |
| 570 | 576 | 40.70% | 454.25 | |
| 500 | 545 | 47.00% | 519.48 | |
| 492 | 687 | 46.54% | 371.67 | |
| 448 | 1,198 | 49.55% | 783.31 | |
| 439 | 1,018 | 45.56% | 902.90 | |
| 417 | 1,379 | 41.25% | 853.28 | |
| 413 | 1,144 | 41.40% | 690.99 | |
| 402 | 414 | 49.75% | 618.62 | |
| 395 | 169 | 49.11% | 589.46 | |
| 368 | 784 | 41.85% | — | |
| 359 | 545 | 42.06% | 286.20 | |
| 356 | 863 | 40.45% | 567.15 | |
| 353 | 508 | 47.03% | 753.36 | |
| 349 | 1,353 | 40.69% | 809.50 | |
| 346 | 170 | 47.69% | 168.29 | |
| 339 | 326 | 45.13% | 279.25 | |
| 330 | 619 | 41.82% | 707.07 | |
| 322 | 275 | 45.34% | 95.32 | |
| 320 | 487 | 40.94% | 401.21 | |
| 306 | 1,425 | 42.48% | — | |
| 303 | 497 | 48.18% | 240.90 | |
| 297 | 336 | 47.14% | 456.27 | |
| 291 | 581 | 53.26% | 730.49 | |
| 288 | 544 | 46.18% | 655.07 | |
| 286 | 315 | 44.41% | 252.59 | |
| 279 | 554 | 49.10% | 511.81 | |
| 273 | 837 | 44.69% | 768.25 | |
| 257 | 622 | 45.53% | 478.81 | |
| 257 | 1,840 | 42.80% | 879.67 | |
| 250 | 346 | 44.40% | 331.50 | |
| 250 | 325 | 44.40% | 481.35 | |
| 244 | 1,439 | 50.41% | 797.38 | |
| 241 | 411 | 43.57% | 318.32 | |
| 240 | 656 | 43.75% | 577.18 | |
| 232 | 341 | 48.28% | 298.44 | |
| 230 | 722 | 45.22% | 602.66 | |
| 229 | 1,446 | 46.29% | 911.84 | |
| 227 | 753 | 47.14% | 475.27 | |
| 221 | 1,313 | 44.34% | 794.69 | |
| 220 | 1,148 | 42.73% | 770.63 | |
| 210 | 671 | 48.10% | 702.58 | |
| 207 | 813 | 45.89% | 712.47 | |
| 207 | 805 | 50.24% | 710.88 | |
| 202 | 1,220 | 42.57% | 697.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 315
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 257
- Victories
- 42.80%
- Battles survived
- 18.29%
- Hits
- 74.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 781
- 1,063
- 880
- Experience
- 729
- Damage caused
- 1,840
- Damage received
- 2,433
- Damage blocked
- 181
- Damage assisted
- 407
- by spotting
- 333
- by tracking
- 73
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.80
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,916
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (20)

12
2
2
59
4
13
35
12
2
18
2







Updated
