torzan_voin_1's tanks (427)
| 2,279 | 1,411 | 50.90% | 1,049.58 | |
| 2,213 | 1,156 | 47.36% | 1,063.85 | |
| 1,967 | 755 | 44.94% | 697.71 | |
| 1,184 | 730 | 47.97% | 639.89 | |
| 1,180 | 803 | 49.41% | 771.92 | |
| 1,155 | 522 | 49.44% | 642.13 | |
| 846 | 429 | 52.01% | 919.58 | |
| 845 | 291 | 44.02% | 361.87 | |
| 758 | 718 | 44.99% | 612.95 | |
| 624 | 1,101 | 48.88% | 878.95 | |
| 581 | 1,605 | 51.81% | 1,208.27 | |
| 565 | 860 | 45.66% | 747.72 | |
| 561 | 748 | 49.38% | 967.70 | |
| 544 | 491 | 51.29% | 1,222.06 | |
| 540 | 268 | 50.74% | 617.50 | |
| 531 | 834 | 48.21% | 937.70 | |
| 485 | 652 | 47.84% | 425.88 | |
| 482 | 1,316 | 51.04% | 1,094.51 | |
| 459 | 1,217 | 46.84% | 690.10 | |
| 436 | 637 | 45.87% | 615.73 | |
| 426 | 858 | 42.25% | 652.18 | |
| 410 | 1,291 | 51.46% | 812.37 | |
| 408 | 990 | 46.32% | 911.38 | |
| 407 | 930 | 46.93% | 968.45 | |
| 396 | 1,001 | 46.72% | 625.76 | |
| 382 | 907 | 49.21% | 824.20 | |
| 377 | 574 | 50.66% | 987.93 | |
| 376 | 586 | 51.86% | 776.21 | |
| 367 | 1,384 | 47.41% | 973.38 | |
| 363 | 1,001 | 53.99% | 1,018.80 | |
| 352 | 1,222 | 48.01% | 951.87 | |
| 348 | 1,090 | 45.98% | 804.88 | |
| 341 | 1,087 | 49.27% | 757.15 | |
| 321 | 443 | 53.27% | 620.96 | |
| 318 | 1,212 | 43.71% | 809.50 | |
| 318 | 656 | 48.74% | 606.93 | |
| 290 | 1,173 | 50.69% | 1,229.77 | |
| 286 | 725 | 40.21% | 525.26 | |
| 283 | 560 | 47.70% | 908.81 | |
| 282 | 997 | 46.81% | 935.35 | |
| 276 | 797 | 50.00% | 606.00 | |
| 271 | 733 | 43.17% | 638.34 | |
| 257 | 581 | 46.69% | 494.44 | |
| 256 | 1,107 | 44.53% | 820.39 | |
| 247 | 722 | 48.58% | 780.16 | |
| 246 | 942 | 45.53% | 927.87 | |
| 242 | 730 | 50.00% | 513.21 | |
| 242 | 479 | 43.39% | 553.32 | |
| 240 | 978 | 44.58% | 798.20 | |
| 238 | 752 | 46.22% | 664.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 427
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 459
- Victories
- 46.84%
- Battles survived
- 41.83%
- Hits
- 33.76%
- Damage ratio
- 3.96
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
- Number of stuns
- 2,720
Average score per battle
- 615
- 921
- 690
- Experience
- 502
- Damage caused
- 1,217
- Damage received
- 307
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Number of stuns
- 5.93
- Damage assisted
- 781
- by spotting
- 18
- by tracking
- 63
- by stunning
- 700
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.84
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,335
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
