tomy333's tanks (289)
| 2,759 | 1,217 | 49.26% | 1,270.81 | |
| 1,081 | 2,157 | 50.05% | 1,540.41 | |
| 954 | 1,614 | 44.97% | 1,098.79 | |
| 791 | 1,863 | 52.47% | 1,337.31 | |
| 727 | 1,447 | 44.43% | 976.45 | |
| 685 | 533 | 45.26% | 643.24 | |
| 675 | 1,457 | 45.63% | 1,000.25 | |
| 640 | 1,565 | 45.31% | 1,110.02 | |
| 559 | 1,700 | 48.12% | 1,240.58 | |
| 421 | 1,684 | 49.17% | 1,218.53 | |
| 404 | 1,527 | 43.32% | 963.50 | |
| 386 | 1,265 | 50.26% | 1,314.77 | |
| 378 | 592 | 46.03% | 322.72 | |
| 359 | 1,040 | 41.78% | 809.12 | |
| 355 | 961 | 46.76% | 565.88 | |
| 323 | 1,489 | 41.18% | 966.48 | |
| 318 | 960 | 47.17% | 638.19 | |
| 306 | 500 | 46.08% | 484.53 | |
| 299 | 626 | 42.81% | 370.47 | |
| 296 | 1,030 | 51.69% | 1,005.96 | |
| 295 | 1,085 | 43.73% | 780.47 | |
| 280 | 1,471 | 50.36% | 1,086.88 | |
| 272 | 1,291 | 41.91% | 902.19 | |
| 260 | 1,654 | 55.00% | 1,251.75 | |
| 260 | 1,686 | 55.77% | 1,135.40 | |
| 256 | 478 | 47.66% | 317.64 | |
| 256 | 1,834 | 49.22% | 1,205.96 | |
| 253 | 995 | 44.27% | 1,118.91 | |
| 241 | 973 | 47.72% | 665.21 | |
| 241 | 2,174 | 48.96% | 1,351.22 | |
| 239 | 1,983 | 43.93% | 1,242.83 | |
| 238 | 870 | 48.32% | 824.76 | |
| 238 | 579 | 38.24% | 402.01 | |
| 233 | 1,154 | 42.92% | 833.29 | |
| 231 | 552 | 43.72% | 475.44 | |
| 226 | 1,487 | 42.48% | 950.68 | |
| 218 | 1,016 | 46.79% | 937.24 | |
| 212 | 1,493 | 49.06% | 1,067.30 | |
| 210 | 580 | 43.33% | 667.73 | |
| 208 | 1,798 | 46.63% | 1,165.09 | |
| 208 | 1,398 | 49.52% | 1,188.29 | |
| 207 | 1,982 | 43.96% | 1,314.78 | |
| 196 | 1,027 | 52.04% | 1,112.94 | |
| 195 | 1,134 | 42.05% | 809.82 | |
| 190 | 251 | 40.53% | 120.66 | |
| 188 | 452 | 48.94% | 493.35 | |
| 186 | 1,607 | 47.85% | 1,285.87 | |
| 185 | 1,177 | 53.51% | 1,321.02 | |
| 183 | 173 | 39.34% | 69.29 | |
| 175 | 1,117 | 45.14% | 795.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 289
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 196
- Victories
- 52.04%
- Battles survived
- 27.04%
- Hits
- 76.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 954
- 1,184
- 1,113
- Experience
- 521
- Damage caused
- 1,027
- Damage received
- 1,276
- Damage blocked
- 469
- Damage assisted
- 359
- by spotting
- 315
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,457
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)




16
4
2
55
5
8
25
7
9
2






Updated