tomirohy's tanks (326)
| 1,771 | 1,114 | 47.49% | 1,077.14 | |
| 1,046 | 494 | 52.29% | 774.25 | |
| 665 | 400 | 51.28% | 266.95 | |
| 633 | 678 | 48.34% | 583.31 | |
| 625 | 1,732 | 47.84% | 1,080.31 | |
| 611 | 1,017 | 42.72% | 762.14 | |
| 598 | 838 | 43.81% | 363.58 | |
| 575 | 1,714 | 42.61% | 1,313.12 | |
| 564 | 531 | 46.45% | 867.95 | |
| 537 | 730 | 49.91% | 920.06 | |
| 524 | 271 | 54.77% | 1,179.60 | |
| 502 | 1,263 | 43.03% | 935.72 | |
| 501 | 1,077 | 45.51% | 571.70 | |
| 495 | 279 | 46.46% | 804.94 | |
| 494 | 1,106 | 47.57% | 1,015.73 | |
| 486 | 595 | 42.39% | 283.41 | |
| 470 | 871 | 40.00% | 627.40 | |
| 455 | 518 | 48.35% | 546.37 | |
| 413 | 173 | 43.10% | 22.67 | |
| 407 | 167 | 53.07% | 207.17 | |
| 400 | 1,258 | 45.25% | 761.92 | |
| 351 | 670 | 45.01% | 1,265.08 | |
| 330 | 848 | 42.73% | 539.28 | |
| 321 | 520 | 51.71% | 507.10 | |
| 319 | 593 | 46.39% | 398.80 | |
| 308 | 219 | 52.60% | 162.51 | |
| 307 | 598 | 50.16% | 444.61 | |
| 299 | 1,917 | 45.82% | 1,538.70 | |
| 292 | 764 | 45.89% | 467.07 | |
| 290 | 428 | 39.66% | 171.24 | |
| 285 | 604 | 48.07% | 301.54 | |
| 285 | 716 | 48.77% | 764.14 | |
| 284 | 534 | 50.70% | 685.53 | |
| 276 | 847 | 50.36% | 647.32 | |
| 265 | 275 | 50.19% | 259.17 | |
| 263 | 323 | 41.44% | 111.62 | |
| 263 | 1,208 | 46.39% | 813.19 | |
| 261 | 428 | 46.36% | 325.83 | |
| 255 | 747 | 45.88% | 620.15 | |
| 238 | 561 | 47.90% | 556.60 | |
| 235 | 513 | 43.40% | 295.80 | |
| 219 | 497 | 44.75% | 678.52 | |
| 208 | 243 | 40.87% | 40.42 | |
| 207 | 310 | 45.89% | 161.24 | |
| 207 | 696 | 44.93% | 932.42 | |
| 201 | 349 | 47.26% | 297.79 | |
| 197 | 808 | 46.70% | 893.62 | |
| 194 | 828 | 51.03% | 1,109.01 | |
| 193 | 460 | 49.22% | 276.16 | |
| 193 | 817 | 52.33% | 974.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 326
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 575
- Victories
- 42.61%
- Battles survived
- 26.96%
- Hits
- 64.41%
- Damage ratio
- 1.04
- Destruction ratio
- 1.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 881
- 1,150
- 1,313
- Experience
- 579
- Damage caused
- 1,714
- Damage received
- 1,655
- Damage blocked
- 566
- Damage assisted
- 396
- by spotting
- 303
- by tracking
- 93
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,600
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
2
4
2
3
3
71
4
14
23


5
4
5







4Updated
