tomi_270's tanks (112)
| 302 | 365 | 43.38% | 226.73 | |
| 217 | 426 | 41.01% | 211.58 | |
| 212 | 116 | 45.28% | 51.70 | |
| 146 | 455 | 43.84% | 292.89 | |
| 134 | 74 | 42.54% | 2.33 | |
| 127 | 235 | 44.09% | 168.15 | |
| 124 | 173 | 43.55% | 58.48 | |
| 117 | 384 | 45.30% | 290.78 | |
| 103 | 306 | 48.54% | 204.17 | |
| 94 | 13 | 48.94% | 1.49 | |
| 89 | 43 | 52.81% | 5.18 | |
| 86 | 66 | 43.02% | 6.65 | |
| 75 | 68 | 45.33% | 8.81 | |
| 72 | 98 | 47.22% | 16.20 | |
| 69 | 763 | 36.23% | 517.72 | |
| 64 | 684 | 45.31% | 1,563.56 | |
| 64 | 409 | 40.63% | 172.20 | |
| 62 | 233 | 45.16% | 83.92 | |
| 62 | 489 | 43.55% | 940.72 | |
| 61 | 25 | 44.26% | 2.08 | |
| 61 | 267 | 42.62% | 318.26 | |
| 59 | 452 | 52.54% | 745.62 | |
| 59 | 44 | 38.98% | 23.08 | |
| 59 | 365 | 44.07% | 66.75 | |
| 58 | 44 | 53.45% | 0.00 | |
| 52 | 363 | 50.00% | 101.22 | |
| 43 | 164 | 32.56% | 97.48 | |
| 39 | 190 | 43.59% | 240.35 | |
| 38 | 40 | 31.58% | 13.98 | |
| 38 | 81 | 36.84% | 17.82 | |
| 36 | 56 | 47.22% | 20.08 | |
| 34 | 59 | 61.76% | 2.74 | |
| 33 | 171 | 42.42% | 109.50 | |
| 32 | 1,006 | 50.00% | 412.33 | |
| 32 | 538 | 46.88% | 558.23 | |
| 31 | 613 | 61.29% | 478.42 | |
| 29 | 192 | 41.38% | 14.34 | |
| 29 | 525 | 51.72% | 626.03 | |
| 28 | 86 | 57.14% | 108.81 | |
| 26 | 48 | 42.31% | 43.54 | |
| 25 | 37 | 52.00% | 6.23 | |
| 24 | 34 | 45.83% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 87 | 47.83% | 2.08 | |
| 21 | 1,072 | 52.38% | 472.06 | |
| 21 | 938 | 23.81% | 612.05 | |
| 18 | 40 | 27.78% | 14.19 | |
| 18 | 580 | 38.89% | 598.36 | |
| 17 | 25 | 58.82% | 11.89 | |
| 17 | 211 | 41.18% | 166.99 | |
| 17 | 518 | 41.18% | 265.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 112
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 302
- Victories
- 43.38%
- Battles survived
- 7.95%
- Hits
- 62.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 367
- 279
- 227
- Experience
- 332
- Damage caused
- 365
- Damage received
- 766
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 163
- by spotting
- 152
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,128
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated