titounous's tanks (263)
| 1,126 | 301 | 47.87% | 454.89 | |
| 829 | 1,009 | 45.96% | 1,116.11 | |
| 735 | 764 | 47.76% | 1,348.65 | |
| 706 | 852 | 45.61% | 1,246.32 | |
| 695 | 1,603 | 50.94% | 1,694.27 | |
| 623 | 1,109 | 46.55% | 1,138.29 | |
| 549 | 638 | 44.26% | 741.34 | |
| 519 | 2,376 | 51.45% | 2,003.64 | |
| 502 | 1,242 | 51.00% | 1,467.62 | |
| 426 | 1,334 | 49.30% | 1,491.65 | |
| 420 | 692 | 51.90% | 1,026.99 | |
| 413 | 483 | 56.42% | 867.01 | |
| 377 | 646 | 50.93% | 691.54 | |
| 367 | 1,314 | 44.41% | 1,059.07 | |
| 365 | 2,504 | 51.51% | 2,095.79 | |
| 355 | 918 | 52.96% | 1,471.31 | |
| 345 | 2,036 | 51.30% | 2,017.74 | |
| 315 | 612 | 45.40% | 938.10 | |
| 309 | 1,530 | 49.51% | 1,564.52 | |
| 305 | 1,736 | 56.39% | 2,213.82 | |
| 300 | 2,255 | 50.33% | 2,009.55 | |
| 273 | 793 | 45.42% | 835.37 | |
| 272 | 2,623 | 58.82% | 2,347.67 | |
| 271 | 2,471 | 55.35% | 2,128.64 | |
| 261 | 2,273 | 50.96% | 2,066.48 | |
| 261 | 165 | 49.43% | 296.60 | |
| 259 | 2,612 | 56.76% | 2,490.26 | |
| 258 | 281 | 65.12% | 528.82 | |
| 246 | 377 | 54.47% | 483.42 | |
| 246 | 2,085 | 55.28% | 2,229.10 | |
| 241 | 1,219 | 46.89% | 1,432.38 | |
| 226 | 839 | 49.12% | 1,251.52 | |
| 223 | 2,053 | 48.43% | 1,690.76 | |
| 218 | 2,726 | 57.34% | 2,653.08 | |
| 216 | 826 | 57.87% | 1,729.86 | |
| 212 | 818 | 50.94% | 850.43 | |
| 211 | 1,603 | 53.55% | 1,447.01 | |
| 207 | 374 | 49.76% | 370.05 | |
| 206 | 1,720 | 53.88% | 2,010.55 | |
| 204 | 1,119 | 49.02% | 1,607.90 | |
| 203 | 3,981 | 58.62% | 3,395.73 | |
| 200 | 1,151 | 53.00% | 1,636.16 | |
| 179 | 721 | 41.34% | 877.82 | |
| 174 | 894 | 46.55% | 805.57 | |
| 172 | 1,800 | 53.49% | 2,275.64 | |
| 165 | 2,235 | 50.91% | 2,453.00 | |
| 161 | 437 | 46.58% | 635.24 | |
| 158 | 1,774 | 50.63% | 1,729.48 | |
| 150 | 2,358 | 55.33% | 2,300.79 | |
| 146 | 311 | 52.74% | 480.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 263
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 271
- Victories
- 55.35%
- Battles survived
- 30.63%
- Hits
- 67.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.54
- Destruction ratio
- 1.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 1,356
- 2,071
- 2,129
- Experience
- 707
- Damage caused
- 2,471
- Damage received
- 1,607
- Damage blocked
- 125
- Damage assisted
- 541
- by spotting
- 413
- by tracking
- 128
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,718
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (28)
2
5
19
5
15
9
2
173
3
12
22

3
9
43








Updated
