tinytoonx's tanks (551)
| 1,428 | 941 | 46.22% | 921.83 | |
| 1,420 | 1,017 | 49.86% | 1,170.74 | |
| 1,233 | 1,129 | 50.61% | 1,200.87 | |
| 939 | 869 | 47.60% | 861.24 | |
| 913 | 549 | 51.04% | 1,045.62 | |
| 832 | 528 | 49.16% | 1,102.12 | |
| 739 | 906 | 48.17% | 808.03 | |
| 735 | 758 | 48.57% | 712.87 | |
| 646 | 614 | 46.75% | 762.79 | |
| 644 | 1,365 | 45.65% | 1,078.38 | |
| 629 | 1,070 | 49.76% | 1,094.80 | |
| 604 | 1,130 | 46.85% | 1,074.47 | |
| 540 | 586 | 46.11% | 573.17 | |
| 486 | 703 | 54.94% | 1,062.64 | |
| 477 | 1,485 | 47.59% | 848.51 | |
| 426 | 427 | 49.53% | 849.96 | |
| 425 | 594 | 51.76% | 1,140.37 | |
| 404 | 707 | 51.98% | 896.89 | |
| 402 | 1,280 | 49.00% | 1,107.80 | |
| 391 | 975 | 47.31% | 768.77 | |
| 374 | 595 | 52.41% | 844.65 | |
| 373 | 1,274 | 48.79% | 870.99 | |
| 371 | 274 | 45.55% | 805.27 | |
| 366 | 1,292 | 49.45% | 835.49 | |
| 361 | 694 | 49.58% | 554.60 | |
| 356 | 1,811 | 51.40% | 1,380.02 | |
| 355 | 1,388 | 45.92% | 896.14 | |
| 348 | 773 | 46.26% | 882.78 | |
| 333 | 617 | 46.25% | 1,226.29 | |
| 331 | 1,300 | 46.83% | 890.93 | |
| 309 | 1,891 | 50.16% | 1,322.51 | |
| 298 | 1,850 | 45.64% | 1,240.39 | |
| 290 | 335 | 45.17% | 583.10 | |
| 290 | 470 | 49.66% | 1,151.76 | |
| 289 | 1,049 | 45.67% | 830.43 | |
| 282 | 419 | 42.91% | 515.60 | |
| 278 | 1,331 | 52.52% | 938.05 | |
| 272 | 551 | 52.57% | 889.45 | |
| 271 | 651 | 50.92% | 1,098.65 | |
| 263 | 253 | 47.53% | 367.21 | |
| 253 | 708 | 52.57% | 977.79 | |
| 253 | 329 | 51.38% | 1,186.34 | |
| 252 | 459 | 42.46% | 1,016.93 | |
| 247 | 621 | 51.82% | 799.98 | |
| 247 | 490 | 43.72% | 724.80 | |
| 246 | 799 | 45.12% | 703.32 | |
| 246 | 911 | 45.93% | 709.88 | |
| 239 | 1,328 | 48.54% | 1,023.13 | |
| 232 | 1,679 | 50.43% | 1,261.35 | |
| 230 | 536 | 43.91% | 416.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 551
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 939
- Victories
- 47.60%
- Battles survived
- 11.50%
- Hits
- 77.38%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.34
Average score per battle
- 871
- 974
- 861
- Experience
- 632
- Damage caused
- 869
- Damage received
- 1,174
- Damage blocked
- 391
- Damage assisted
- 276
- by spotting
- 233
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.82
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,378
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
3
18
12
45
16
6
2
246
4
14
30
5
18
7
64
16
2
8







Updated
