tim202's tanks (273)
| 1,612 | 1,005 | 44.29% | 859.65 | |
| 1,419 | 1,344 | 50.39% | 1,495.67 | |
| 664 | 1,367 | 46.54% | 1,264.20 | |
| 489 | 880 | 42.74% | 602.31 | |
| 421 | 1,237 | 45.13% | 1,319.34 | |
| 408 | 1,779 | 44.36% | 1,242.79 | |
| 406 | 542 | 49.01% | 776.77 | |
| 372 | 198 | 48.92% | 434.81 | |
| 363 | 1,187 | 46.01% | 1,499.35 | |
| 359 | 1,142 | 43.18% | 705.25 | |
| 345 | 811 | 44.93% | 559.79 | |
| 338 | 944 | 47.63% | 709.51 | |
| 337 | 617 | 52.52% | 868.95 | |
| 320 | 1,126 | 46.56% | 1,090.24 | |
| 268 | 1,367 | 49.25% | 1,120.49 | |
| 266 | 346 | 40.98% | 149.25 | |
| 264 | 2,168 | 56.06% | 2,700.54 | |
| 261 | 483 | 44.06% | 421.42 | |
| 252 | 867 | 45.24% | 2,087.45 | |
| 247 | 1,324 | 50.61% | 1,112.43 | |
| 245 | 685 | 46.94% | 682.39 | |
| 243 | 102 | 44.03% | 60.67 | |
| 230 | 1,859 | 54.35% | 2,267.13 | |
| 227 | 577 | 44.93% | 681.66 | |
| 226 | 2,468 | 52.21% | 2,220.13 | |
| 224 | 462 | 47.77% | 278.56 | |
| 224 | 300 | 45.09% | 237.15 | |
| 223 | 2,264 | 47.53% | 1,695.28 | |
| 220 | 1,867 | 56.36% | 2,319.08 | |
| 218 | 104 | 40.83% | 48.84 | |
| 217 | 1,573 | 53.00% | 1,176.66 | |
| 214 | 1,636 | 50.47% | 1,379.55 | |
| 205 | 1,032 | 49.27% | 1,062.95 | |
| 200 | 599 | 44.00% | 350.89 | |
| 196 | 1,017 | 53.57% | 912.67 | |
| 192 | 2,154 | 41.67% | 1,775.96 | |
| 187 | 2,027 | 51.87% | 1,696.81 | |
| 184 | 668 | 44.57% | 410.27 | |
| 160 | 1,260 | 49.38% | 986.86 | |
| 148 | 669 | 51.35% | 593.64 | |
| 148 | 419 | 48.65% | 485.99 | |
| 144 | 734 | 47.92% | 1,096.52 | |
| 143 | 216 | 44.06% | 107.76 | |
| 141 | 935 | 48.23% | 1,024.12 | |
| 140 | 373 | 43.57% | 259.03 | |
| 137 | 124 | 49.64% | 217.59 | |
| 136 | 1,007 | 49.26% | 1,302.05 | |
| 133 | 1,372 | 62.41% | 1,724.87 | |
| 124 | 2,565 | 54.03% | 2,448.04 | |
| 121 | 621 | 41.32% | 460.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 273
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 48.23%
- Battles survived
- 21.99%
- Hits
- 66.91%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 1,010
- 1,126
- 1,024
- Experience
- 472
- Damage caused
- 935
- Damage received
- 1,058
- Damage blocked
- 688
- Damage assisted
- 296
- by spotting
- 259
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 1.34
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,287
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
4

2
7
4
3
43
3
10
18
2
12









Updated
