thokiler's tanks (527)
| 1,740 | 1,156 | 58.68% | 2,388.49 | |
| 1,348 | 1,064 | 70.18% | 3,943.82 | |
| 1,166 | 835 | 62.52% | 2,862.27 | |
| 1,106 | 1,390 | 50.99% | 948.42 | |
| 1,008 | 369 | 57.64% | 1,015.71 | |
| 921 | 817 | 61.02% | 1,885.45 | |
| 914 | 685 | 65.10% | 2,166.32 | |
| 909 | 1,222 | 51.27% | 1,385.73 | |
| 876 | 1,213 | 52.17% | 1,868.72 | |
| 866 | 2,289 | 59.47% | 2,844.02 | |
| 855 | 2,254 | 56.14% | 2,415.56 | |
| 683 | 1,591 | 53.15% | 1,615.06 | |
| 658 | 1,118 | 58.05% | 2,055.35 | |
| 558 | 1,673 | 50.54% | 1,328.66 | |
| 551 | 1,884 | 54.26% | 2,400.61 | |
| 531 | 1,765 | 57.44% | 2,308.80 | |
| 514 | 914 | 49.81% | 1,418.62 | |
| 509 | 591 | 55.21% | 908.65 | |
| 445 | 527 | 53.93% | 1,117.60 | |
| 436 | 267 | 57.34% | 466.98 | |
| 427 | 877 | 53.16% | 1,349.06 | |
| 425 | 311 | 58.35% | 563.53 | |
| 401 | 945 | 53.62% | 2,786.36 | |
| 391 | 1,526 | 51.15% | 1,095.89 | |
| 389 | 1,321 | 52.19% | 1,565.82 | |
| 353 | 2,006 | 60.91% | 2,611.86 | |
| 342 | 564 | 42.40% | 295.45 | |
| 336 | 1,552 | 48.81% | 1,494.16 | |
| 333 | 1,634 | 57.36% | 1,770.06 | |
| 328 | 1,596 | 47.87% | 1,838.34 | |
| 316 | 844 | 45.57% | 547.69 | |
| 303 | 2,020 | 51.82% | 1,687.18 | |
| 299 | 1,895 | 54.52% | 2,356.92 | |
| 298 | 1,968 | 54.36% | 2,255.24 | |
| 291 | 1,092 | 65.98% | 2,340.19 | |
| 287 | 1,234 | 47.74% | 1,177.79 | |
| 282 | 707 | 46.81% | 619.99 | |
| 269 | 1,553 | 58.36% | 2,242.54 | |
| 263 | 1,552 | 50.95% | 1,459.42 | |
| 262 | 1,470 | 55.34% | 1,989.48 | |
| 254 | 665 | 61.02% | 1,173.11 | |
| 254 | 1,130 | 45.28% | 1,218.41 | |
| 250 | 1,222 | 46.80% | 1,386.36 | |
| 250 | 1,487 | 50.80% | 1,697.19 | |
| 249 | 1,324 | 49.40% | 1,566.58 | |
| 248 | 1,354 | 61.29% | 2,388.83 | |
| 244 | 1,060 | 46.31% | 904.17 | |
| 241 | 2,335 | 56.43% | 2,230.15 | |
| 240 | 1,905 | 57.92% | 1,845.95 | |
| 238 | 1,020 | 51.26% | 1,233.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 527
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 287
- Victories
- 47.74%
- Battles survived
- 32.06%
- Hits
- 70.61%
- Damage ratio
- 1.38
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,110
- 1,425
- 1,178
- Experience
- 481
- Damage caused
- 1,234
- Damage received
- 894
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 116
- by spotting
- 92
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,510
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2

5
5
13
23

3








4Updated
