thestaingw's tanks (47)
| 185 | 585 | 43.78% | 756.13 | |
| 116 | 1,155 | 44.83% | 1,262.23 | |
| 95 | 1,346 | 43.16% | 1,037.19 | |
| 95 | 1,648 | 43.16% | 1,124.49 | |
| 67 | 891 | 58.21% | 968.33 | |
| 54 | 278 | 40.74% | 386.15 | |
| 48 | 279 | 58.33% | 538.69 | |
| 45 | 862 | 48.89% | 1,029.77 | |
| 39 | 597 | 53.85% | 434.29 | |
| 39 | 913 | 46.15% | 976.40 | |
| 36 | 800 | 52.78% | 591.13 | |
| 33 | 878 | 54.55% | 752.24 | |
| 32 | 632 | 62.50% | 786.28 | |
| 24 | 207 | 50.00% | 270.87 | |
| 24 | 629 | 50.00% | 292.93 | |
| 22 | 1,797 | 50.00% | 1,639.93 | |
| 19 | 196 | 63.16% | 167.74 | |
| 14 | 1,153 | 50.00% | 1,127.95 | |
| 13 | 162 | 46.15% | 187.52 | |
| 11 | 755 | 27.27% | 516.71 | |
| 10 | 1,869 | 60.00% | 1,147.83 | |
| 9 | 261 | 66.67% | 450.16 | |
| 9 | 365 | 55.56% | 566.06 | |
| 8 | 70 | 75.00% | 1.40 | |
| 7 | 855 | 85.71% | 1,542.24 | |
| 7 | 173 | 42.86% | 44.64 | |
| 6 | 2,403 | 66.67% | 1,271.57 | |
| 5 | 169 | 20.00% | 105.73 | |
| 5 | 1,223 | 40.00% | 1,137.14 | |
| 5 | 738 | 40.00% | 879.54 | |
| 4 | 1,122 | 25.00% | 1,193.82 | |
| 4 | 1,357 | 50.00% | 1,038.06 | |
| 4 | 472 | 75.00% | 713.58 | |
| 3 | 153 | 0.00% | 44.33 | |
| 2 | 77 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 181 | 50.00% | 225.57 | |
| 2 | 569 | 0.00% | 224.16 | |
| 2 | 352 | 50.00% | 112.31 | |
| 2 | 2,729 | 0.00% | 2,315.66 | |
| 2 | 86 | 50.00% | 111.02 | |
| 2 | 335 | 50.00% | 44.73 | |
| 2 | 490 | 0.00% | 512.94 | |
| 2 | 986 | 50.00% | 739.12 | |
| 1 | 162 | 0.00% | 50.62 | |
| 1 | 1,904 | 100.00% | 1,439.52 | |
| 1 | 93 | 0.00% | 1.40 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 86.38 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 53.85%
Average score per battle
- 612
- 537
- 434
- Experience
- 475
- Damage caused
- 597
- Damage assisted
- 318
- by spotting
- 278
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

2
4
5
16
2






Updated
