the_kavyn
Joined Feb 2014·Last battle 3 days ago·Updated
[UA-T3] Українське Військо! "Золота сотня"
Recruit · joined May 14, 2026

the_kavyn's tanks (217)
| 9,205 | 803 | 53.21% | 1,622.12 | |
| 2,691 | 736 | 51.69% | 2,004.04 | |
| 1,150 | 740 | 55.83% | 1,814.99 | |
| 881 | 782 | 49.94% | 1,068.92 | |
| 689 | 963 | 52.39% | 1,323.73 | |
| 633 | 1,418 | 51.82% | 1,363.94 | |
| 618 | 427 | 53.72% | 965.17 | |
| 568 | 1,902 | 45.60% | 1,513.32 | |
| 546 | 668 | 54.40% | 1,716.84 | |
| 537 | 1,310 | 49.72% | 911.57 | |
| 527 | 2,258 | 54.27% | 2,100.49 | |
| 466 | 1,455 | 48.71% | 1,390.64 | |
| 447 | 1,237 | 42.06% | 857.48 | |
| 445 | 641 | 57.08% | 1,610.81 | |
| 444 | 1,188 | 54.28% | 1,313.10 | |
| 443 | 1,112 | 44.47% | 1,078.95 | |
| 403 | 960 | 57.32% | 1,200.27 | |
| 384 | 1,347 | 51.30% | 1,605.80 | |
| 373 | 768 | 57.64% | 1,220.73 | |
| 367 | 825 | 46.59% | 628.60 | |
| 364 | 1,235 | 48.63% | 1,436.83 | |
| 362 | 478 | 53.04% | 2,046.78 | |
| 347 | 1,012 | 50.14% | 1,204.00 | |
| 340 | 1,197 | 47.65% | 1,368.86 | |
| 340 | 861 | 51.76% | 1,144.27 | |
| 338 | 1,389 | 46.15% | 1,312.75 | |
| 336 | 675 | 50.89% | 1,078.99 | |
| 316 | 318 | 50.00% | 1,135.34 | |
| 295 | 753 | 49.83% | 1,203.88 | |
| 290 | 540 | 44.14% | 795.60 | |
| 275 | 544 | 54.55% | 1,072.54 | |
| 274 | 588 | 54.74% | 977.52 | |
| 262 | 503 | 51.91% | 2,177.90 | |
| 260 | 344 | 55.00% | 671.95 | |
| 258 | 307 | 57.75% | 778.27 | |
| 254 | 1,066 | 49.61% | 1,418.64 | |
| 253 | 783 | 53.36% | 1,526.74 | |
| 250 | 755 | 49.20% | 819.47 | |
| 247 | 847 | 52.63% | 1,030.62 | |
| 243 | 875 | 45.27% | 1,169.92 | |
| 235 | 758 | 50.21% | 1,096.77 | |
| 224 | 523 | 50.89% | 1,293.07 | |
| 207 | 1,401 | 45.41% | 1,068.27 | |
| 204 | 862 | 50.98% | 1,708.78 | |
| 202 | 445 | 50.99% | 1,132.29 | |
| 170 | 480 | 53.53% | 2,047.19 | |
| 167 | 961 | 58.08% | 1,216.48 | |
| 167 | 1,556 | 62.28% | 2,550.80 | |
| 163 | 537 | 56.44% | 1,048.56 | |
| 159 | 858 | 46.54% | 1,537.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 217
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 235
- Victories
- 50.21%
- Battles survived
- 25.53%
- Hits
- 65.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 940
- 1,163
- 1,097
- Experience
- 444
- Damage caused
- 758
- Damage received
- 1,003
- Damage blocked
- 93
- Damage assisted
- 335
- by spotting
- 302
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,274
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated