the_aTTaX's tanks (145)
| 468 | 1,604 | 54.49% | 1,561.65 | |
| 447 | 1,331 | 53.24% | 1,299.35 | |
| 392 | 2,365 | 55.87% | 1,984.92 | |
| 354 | 879 | 48.02% | 1,464.04 | |
| 282 | 1,276 | 55.32% | 2,504.99 | |
| 282 | 1,727 | 45.04% | 1,467.84 | |
| 237 | 2,275 | 45.15% | 1,767.81 | |
| 222 | 1,731 | 46.85% | 1,133.79 | |
| 208 | 1,416 | 58.17% | 1,621.33 | |
| 201 | 2,047 | 53.23% | 1,670.42 | |
| 192 | 1,203 | 59.38% | 2,499.23 | |
| 189 | 1,086 | 44.44% | 749.83 | |
| 157 | 813 | 61.78% | 2,336.22 | |
| 154 | 1,457 | 50.65% | 1,693.12 | |
| 154 | 1,682 | 46.10% | 1,433.39 | |
| 144 | 1,300 | 54.17% | 2,924.05 | |
| 143 | 932 | 41.96% | 774.63 | |
| 132 | 1,286 | 60.61% | 2,370.52 | |
| 127 | 1,314 | 58.27% | 2,721.93 | |
| 118 | 1,812 | 55.08% | 1,664.51 | |
| 113 | 903 | 53.10% | 1,310.92 | |
| 107 | 1,376 | 46.73% | 1,597.39 | |
| 106 | 820 | 47.17% | 667.54 | |
| 100 | 995 | 40.00% | 1,120.88 | |
| 100 | 757 | 51.00% | 1,037.06 | |
| 99 | 704 | 42.42% | 776.65 | |
| 99 | 2,247 | 55.56% | 2,288.38 | |
| 98 | 1,918 | 51.02% | 2,524.63 | |
| 94 | 608 | 52.13% | 807.36 | |
| 91 | 1,812 | 58.24% | 2,433.12 | |
| 90 | 1,445 | 56.67% | 3,048.32 | |
| 88 | 2,156 | 52.27% | 1,692.19 | |
| 88 | 2,119 | 61.36% | 2,184.46 | |
| 85 | 430 | 41.18% | 413.13 | |
| 80 | 1,962 | 61.25% | 2,716.45 | |
| 79 | 549 | 51.90% | 426.56 | |
| 79 | 543 | 51.90% | 815.51 | |
| 77 | 204 | 50.65% | 146.36 | |
| 77 | 1,490 | 48.05% | 2,019.63 | |
| 73 | 1,681 | 52.05% | 1,477.72 | |
| 71 | 2,215 | 54.93% | 2,415.28 | |
| 68 | 569 | 48.53% | 1,048.82 | |
| 66 | 1,889 | 59.09% | 1,792.44 | |
| 66 | 1,348 | 43.94% | 1,343.67 | |
| 61 | 2,414 | 52.46% | 2,368.37 | |
| 58 | 643 | 56.90% | 754.79 | |
| 58 | 1,260 | 58.62% | 2,189.48 | |
| 58 | 2,589 | 51.72% | 2,089.79 | |
| 57 | 1,387 | 49.12% | 2,405.70 | |
| 52 | 879 | 51.92% | 1,578.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 145
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 88
- Victories
- 52.27%
- Battles survived
- 30.68%
- Hits
- 78.35%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 1,104
- 1,667
- 1,692
- Experience
- 836
- Damage caused
- 2,156
- Damage received
- 1,996
- Damage blocked
- 895
- Damage assisted
- 568
- by spotting
- 511
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,827
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

2
3
2
3
33
10
31
2
3
4








Updated
