teojetu's tanks (111)
| 464 | 644 | 45.69% | 476.88 | |
| 218 | 453 | 45.41% | 430.80 | |
| 210 | 440 | 40.95% | 424.44 | |
| 192 | 404 | 45.31% | 373.88 | |
| 173 | 999 | 45.66% | 656.47 | |
| 165 | 523 | 44.85% | 584.90 | |
| 148 | 297 | 42.57% | 502.38 | |
| 135 | 230 | 41.48% | 213.30 | |
| 126 | 582 | 40.48% | 367.39 | |
| 115 | 934 | 47.83% | 840.03 | |
| 108 | 268 | 50.93% | 413.39 | |
| 103 | 688 | 43.69% | 575.06 | |
| 96 | 1,278 | 52.08% | 733.74 | |
| 86 | 494 | 40.70% | 502.47 | |
| 85 | 512 | 41.18% | 272.39 | |
| 82 | 512 | 46.34% | 528.28 | |
| 77 | 1,393 | 51.95% | 731.11 | |
| 62 | 252 | 54.84% | 439.52 | |
| 60 | 444 | 45.00% | 156.51 | |
| 58 | 383 | 44.83% | 304.52 | |
| 56 | 914 | 41.07% | 476.68 | |
| 54 | 508 | 57.41% | 564.99 | |
| 53 | 790 | 58.49% | 539.93 | |
| 51 | 460 | 41.18% | 485.18 | |
| 50 | 537 | 54.00% | 284.85 | |
| 49 | 312 | 44.90% | 324.60 | |
| 48 | 1,623 | 50.00% | 1,107.76 | |
| 47 | 1,433 | 57.45% | 873.33 | |
| 47 | 666 | 40.43% | 353.16 | |
| 43 | 312 | 51.16% | 220.55 | |
| 42 | 513 | 45.24% | 162.28 | |
| 40 | 161 | 52.50% | 118.55 | |
| 39 | 129 | 43.59% | 71.50 | |
| 39 | 612 | 43.59% | 629.42 | |
| 36 | 164 | 58.33% | 164.82 | |
| 35 | 378 | 45.71% | 113.42 | |
| 32 | 171 | 53.13% | 170.80 | |
| 31 | 459 | 45.16% | 371.29 | |
| 30 | 297 | 53.33% | 431.61 | |
| 30 | 211 | 43.33% | 156.04 | |
| 29 | 484 | 41.38% | 231.83 | |
| 28 | 122 | 60.71% | 182.15 | |
| 27 | 250 | 51.85% | 513.01 | |
| 23 | 497 | 39.13% | 753.53 | |
| 21 | 519 | 28.57% | 610.76 | |
| 21 | 314 | 33.33% | 161.18 | |
| 21 | 371 | 38.10% | 532.70 | |
| 21 | 955 | 38.10% | 601.93 | |
| 20 | 264 | 50.00% | 723.98 | |
| 19 | 806 | 42.11% | 307.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 30
- Victories
- 53.33%
- Battles survived
- 6.67%
- Hits
- 45.75%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 690
- 887
- 432
- Experience
- 367
- Damage caused
- 297
- Damage received
- 453
- Damage blocked
- 48
- Damage assisted
- 155
- by spotting
- 138
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 930
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
