teo4443's tanks (94)
| 237 | 174 | 45.15% | 237.85 | |
| 208 | 164 | 49.04% | 210.72 | |
| 134 | 156 | 44.03% | 115.57 | |
| 110 | 296 | 40.00% | 332.08 | |
| 99 | 127 | 43.43% | 96.18 | |
| 88 | 151 | 48.86% | 90.13 | |
| 81 | 105 | 44.44% | 37.95 | |
| 77 | 99 | 45.45% | 46.31 | |
| 70 | 84 | 45.71% | 68.45 | |
| 68 | 101 | 52.94% | 79.13 | |
| 65 | 117 | 46.15% | 39.12 | |
| 64 | 107 | 46.88% | 35.03 | |
| 62 | 168 | 45.16% | 170.00 | |
| 62 | 92 | 50.00% | 123.15 | |
| 57 | 65 | 52.63% | 18.97 | |
| 54 | 152 | 42.59% | 126.06 | |
| 43 | 75 | 32.56% | 21.34 | |
| 36 | 248 | 36.11% | 179.04 | |
| 35 | 141 | 45.71% | 44.12 | |
| 32 | 231 | 37.50% | 27.84 | |
| 31 | 253 | 48.39% | 142.50 | |
| 29 | 66 | 55.17% | 6.07 | |
| 28 | 41 | 53.57% | 3.98 | |
| 28 | 130 | 46.43% | 59.20 | |
| 27 | 30 | 40.74% | 4.00 | |
| 26 | 57 | 30.77% | 9.37 | |
| 24 | 35 | 58.33% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 112 | 56.52% | 33.88 | |
| 20 | 56 | 60.00% | 28.87 | |
| 19 | 38 | 52.63% | 11.24 | |
| 19 | 38 | 42.11% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 60 | 38.89% | 3.21 | |
| 18 | 98 | 44.44% | 0.73 | |
| 18 | 33 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |
| 17 | 39 | 64.71% | 8.95 | |
| 17 | 73 | 23.53% | 5.37 | |
| 16 | 90 | 50.00% | 97.55 | |
| 16 | 96 | 43.75% | 50.25 | |
| 16 | 31 | 43.75% | 21.25 | |
| 16 | 106 | 56.25% | 59.88 | |
| 15 | 32 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |
| 14 | 47 | 42.86% | 9.62 | |
| 14 | 27 | 50.00% | 2.20 | |
| 13 | 167 | 46.15% | 237.97 | |
| 12 | 86 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 11 | 59 | 45.45% | 9.94 | |
| 11 | 77 | 45.45% | 4.65 | |
| 11 | 111 | 45.45% | 2.21 | |
| 10 | 32 | 30.00% | 2.97 | |
| 10 | 286 | 40.00% | 299.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 94
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 46.88%
Average score per battle
- 288
- 155
- 35
- Experience
- 166
- Damage caused
- 107
- Damage assisted
- 56
- by spotting
- 52
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
2
3
5
10

2




Updated