tbbt_lover's tanks (29)
| 163 | 80 | 32.52% | 5.34 | |
| 66 | 107 | 37.88% | 13.17 | |
| 46 | 62 | 32.61% | 11.18 | |
| 43 | 174 | 44.19% | 163.52 | |
| 38 | 137 | 47.37% | 37.11 | |
| 37 | 59 | 16.22% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 38 | 22.58% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 245 | 41.67% | 152.16 | |
| 11 | 193 | 72.73% | 218.34 | |
| 10 | 72 | 20.00% | 26.36 | |
| 10 | 573 | 40.00% | 657.93 | |
| 10 | 235 | 30.00% | 178.84 | |
| 9 | 203 | 44.44% | 91.47 | |
| 7 | 54 | 14.29% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 160 | 14.29% | 434.66 | |
| 7 | 422 | 28.57% | 227.44 | |
| 6 | 128 | 33.33% | 126.46 | |
| 6 | 72 | 33.33% | 2.33 | |
| 6 | 96 | 50.00% | 38.24 | |
| 6 | 308 | 16.67% | 16.94 | |
| 5 | 90 | 60.00% | 21.12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 469 | 60.00% | 380.41 | |
| 4 | 39 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 543 | 75.00% | 1,481.51 | |
| 4 | 73 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–29 of 29
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 44.19%
Average score per battle
- 334
- 224
- 164
- Experience
- 169
- Damage caused
- 174
- Damage assisted
- 105
- by spotting
- 100
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.07
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
