tankarov
Joined Feb 2013·Last battle almost 7 years ago·Updated
[PLJ] Planá jabloň
Recruit · joined Feb 6, 2014

tankarov's tanks (64)
| 520 | 755 | 45.96% | 785.20 | |
| 485 | 592 | 45.98% | 414.42 | |
| 452 | 532 | 41.37% | 187.22 | |
| 354 | 474 | 47.18% | 465.37 | |
| 348 | 50 | 46.26% | 13.68 | |
| 330 | 320 | 41.52% | 169.77 | |
| 306 | 238 | 42.16% | 111.07 | |
| 285 | 696 | 44.56% | 587.69 | |
| 269 | 789 | 44.98% | 691.53 | |
| 238 | 349 | 45.38% | 420.63 | |
| 217 | 357 | 51.61% | 360.10 | |
| 212 | 281 | 41.98% | 258.85 | |
| 205 | 291 | 49.27% | 224.17 | |
| 187 | 417 | 44.92% | 404.33 | |
| 168 | 66 | 51.19% | 12.77 | |
| 143 | 101 | 52.45% | 443.21 | |
| 138 | 321 | 50.72% | 856.07 | |
| 135 | 433 | 53.33% | 635.64 | |
| 130 | 187 | 43.85% | 151.91 | |
| 109 | 553 | 38.53% | 361.41 | |
| 105 | 197 | 42.86% | 151.40 | |
| 94 | 141 | 44.68% | 58.13 | |
| 92 | 230 | 47.83% | 196.62 | |
| 82 | 279 | 40.24% | 244.87 | |
| 81 | 79 | 54.32% | 24.36 | |
| 80 | 42 | 42.50% | 11.73 | |
| 78 | 291 | 55.13% | 437.67 | |
| 71 | 63 | 42.25% | 10.26 | |
| 68 | 45 | 44.12% | 2.23 | |
| 65 | 105 | 53.85% | 18.40 | |
| 45 | 129 | 60.00% | 29.42 | |
| 44 | 224 | 45.45% | 26.05 | |
| 42 | 28 | 42.86% | 0.80 | |
| 37 | 49 | 48.65% | 43.17 | |
| 33 | 21 | 39.39% | 0.00 | |
| 32 | 93 | 34.38% | 3.47 | |
| 30 | 181 | 46.67% | 132.53 | |
| 30 | 233 | 50.00% | 530.17 | |
| 26 | 101 | 34.62% | 107.72 | |
| 24 | 61 | 58.33% | 6.47 | |
| 23 | 33 | 52.17% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 101 | 36.36% | 58.41 | |
| 22 | 21 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 50 | 55.00% | 4.71 | |
| 15 | 76 | 40.00% | 31.53 | |
| 13 | 142 | 61.54% | 293.96 | |
| 12 | 39 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 37 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 220 | 36.36% | 623.86 | |
| 8 | 28 | 50.00% | 8.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 64
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 23
- Victories
- 52.17%
Average score per battle
- 208
- 93
- 0
- Experience
- 134
- Damage caused
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 52
- by spotting
- 52
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
Updated