talik4's tanks (284)
| 4,438 | 1,592 | 53.97% | 1,843.69 | |
| 2,700 | 2,209 | 51.15% | 2,149.06 | |
| 2,119 | 1,575 | 54.32% | 1,852.43 | |
| 1,542 | 585 | 53.76% | 604.02 | |
| 1,483 | 1,438 | 53.00% | 1,062.03 | |
| 1,414 | 2,519 | 50.78% | 1,977.00 | |
| 1,323 | 1,514 | 46.11% | 1,077.07 | |
| 1,323 | 2,077 | 52.23% | 2,035.60 | |
| 1,301 | 288 | 64.10% | 787.26 | |
| 1,235 | 1,131 | 44.62% | 1,174.66 | |
| 1,164 | 650 | 50.09% | 1,294.33 | |
| 1,104 | 2,091 | 51.90% | 1,638.67 | |
| 1,073 | 1,314 | 49.49% | 1,265.13 | |
| 1,006 | 1,794 | 50.70% | 1,505.34 | |
| 898 | 2,366 | 50.22% | — | |
| 834 | 1,004 | 49.88% | 1,083.74 | |
| 821 | 1,793 | 49.09% | 1,478.73 | |
| 779 | 1,322 | 50.83% | 1,286.84 | |
| 747 | 1,587 | 52.61% | 1,756.06 | |
| 738 | 1,081 | 50.68% | 2,076.65 | |
| 699 | 2,323 | 55.94% | 2,058.38 | |
| 682 | 364 | 59.53% | 777.12 | |
| 652 | 1,867 | 52.61% | 1,810.15 | |
| 622 | 1,486 | 48.87% | 1,694.68 | |
| 572 | 1,628 | 47.73% | — | |
| 561 | 284 | 50.09% | 263.83 | |
| 561 | 1,283 | 53.48% | 1,839.34 | |
| 556 | 737 | 50.36% | 434.59 | |
| 481 | 2,465 | 50.10% | 2,102.20 | |
| 454 | 1,957 | 46.48% | 1,627.86 | |
| 446 | 2,052 | 58.30% | 1,708.90 | |
| 427 | 1,434 | 55.50% | 921.45 | |
| 423 | 894 | 51.54% | 1,003.03 | |
| 419 | 359 | 55.85% | 411.90 | |
| 400 | 698 | 52.50% | 855.05 | |
| 398 | 675 | 56.78% | 1,013.72 | |
| 390 | 1,457 | 50.77% | 1,442.10 | |
| 387 | 1,610 | 51.68% | 1,661.58 | |
| 374 | 1,429 | 53.48% | 1,839.44 | |
| 363 | 1,761 | 50.14% | 1,345.46 | |
| 360 | 1,119 | 50.83% | 1,052.03 | |
| 345 | 1,594 | 59.71% | 1,594.22 | |
| 345 | 878 | 46.09% | 917.68 | |
| 342 | 1,747 | 50.00% | 1,426.78 | |
| 339 | 599 | 45.43% | 403.48 | |
| 332 | 969 | 45.18% | 717.45 | |
| 332 | 1,831 | 49.70% | 1,384.68 | |
| 320 | 2,066 | 52.19% | 1,765.24 | |
| 298 | 1,205 | 45.97% | 1,132.61 | |
| 284 | 1,721 | 51.06% | 1,488.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,164
- Victories
- 50.09%
- Battles survived
- 17.44%
- Hits
- 72.45%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,009
- 1,451
- 1,294
- Experience
- 545
- Damage caused
- 650
- Damage received
- 802
- Damage blocked
- 21
- Damage assisted
- 594
- by spotting
- 565
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 2.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.99
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,055
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
2
7
7
2
3
5
25
18
3
8
329
4
17
34
5
2
6
11
68
5








Updated
