szymrol's tanks (53)
| 141 | 130 | 46.10% | 60.06 | |
| 125 | 126 | 40.80% | 65.67 | |
| 116 | 257 | 45.69% | 223.27 | |
| 109 | 266 | 45.87% | 137.90 | |
| 89 | 111 | 37.08% | 54.22 | |
| 80 | 104 | 43.75% | 34.05 | |
| 78 | 143 | 37.18% | 76.00 | |
| 50 | 39 | 42.00% | 3.27 | |
| 49 | 98 | 51.02% | 42.85 | |
| 48 | 50 | 56.25% | 3.47 | |
| 40 | 61 | 37.50% | 9.07 | |
| 35 | 50 | 45.71% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 42 | 48.39% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 89 | 44.83% | 16.79 | |
| 23 | 46 | 60.87% | 5.53 | |
| 22 | 51 | 54.55% | 3.66 | |
| 19 | 46 | 42.11% | 9.60 | |
| 17 | 100 | 70.59% | 67.95 | |
| 16 | 36 | 68.75% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 96 | 46.67% | 240.04 | |
| 15 | 109 | 53.33% | 56.31 | |
| 14 | 13 | 35.71% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 33 | 38.46% | 6.62 | |
| 12 | 64 | 33.33% | 0.77 | |
| 12 | 30 | 25.00% | 36.36 | |
| 12 | 85 | 83.33% | 98.66 | |
| 11 | 59 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 46 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 35 | 55.56% | 36.70 | |
| 8 | 70 | 12.50% | 31.46 | |
| 7 | 93 | 42.86% | 102.47 | |
| 6 | 12 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 81 | 66.67% | 69.17 | |
| 6 | 110 | 50.00% | 84.28 | |
| 5 | 86 | 60.00% | 22.26 | |
| 5 | 162 | 40.00% | 14.01 | |
| 5 | 88 | 40.00% | 4.42 | |
| 4 | 55 | 25.00% | 3.23 | |
| 4 | 74 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 48 | 25.00% | 27.92 | |
| 4 | 53 | 75.00% | 38.89 | |
| 4 | 38 | 25.00% | 26.22 | |
| 4 | 108 | 50.00% | 18.98 | |
| 3 | 49 | 66.67% | 26.83 | |
| 3 | 103 | 33.33% | 66.12 | |
| 3 | 38 | 100.00% | 9.97 | |
| 2 | 14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 101 | 100.00% | 32.30 | |
| 1 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 78
- Victories
- 37.18%
Average score per battle
- 143
- 98
- 76
- Experience
- 151
- Damage caused
- 143
- Damage assisted
- 63
- by spotting
- 54
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.24
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
