szapala's tanks (102)
| 868 | 245 | 39.40% | 155.52 | |
| 486 | 94 | 44.03% | 35.01 | |
| 369 | 48 | 48.24% | 14.48 | |
| 283 | 330 | 43.82% | 163.86 | |
| 279 | 101 | 40.14% | 22.60 | |
| 272 | 102 | 48.53% | 43.14 | |
| 267 | 391 | 40.07% | 155.39 | |
| 239 | 124 | 36.40% | 73.46 | |
| 202 | 61 | 39.60% | 20.49 | |
| 127 | 39 | 40.16% | 7.08 | |
| 118 | 103 | 42.37% | 86.07 | |
| 103 | 157 | 40.78% | 66.53 | |
| 99 | 147 | 33.33% | 20.65 | |
| 92 | 62 | 40.22% | 16.31 | |
| 75 | 107 | 46.67% | 26.82 | |
| 67 | 59 | 46.27% | 6.65 | |
| 60 | 55 | 46.67% | 24.24 | |
| 58 | 94 | 36.21% | 12.05 | |
| 55 | 241 | 27.27% | 71.98 | |
| 55 | 100 | 54.55% | 15.05 | |
| 52 | 37 | 40.38% | 0.00 | |
| 52 | 78 | 46.15% | 9.89 | |
| 50 | 34 | 52.00% | 16.35 | |
| 48 | 26 | 45.83% | 1.13 | |
| 43 | 42 | 46.51% | 9.02 | |
| 32 | 54 | 43.75% | 18.04 | |
| 30 | 54 | 36.67% | 15.06 | |
| 29 | 55 | 58.62% | 5.47 | |
| 27 | 95 | 40.74% | 94.19 | |
| 27 | 87 | 37.04% | 8.76 | |
| 26 | 130 | 30.77% | 46.34 | |
| 25 | 38 | 52.00% | 4.59 | |
| 24 | 49 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |
| 23 | 20 | 43.48% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 46 | 43.48% | 24.12 | |
| 23 | 118 | 34.78% | 38.53 | |
| 21 | 106 | 47.62% | 60.48 | |
| 19 | 73 | 42.11% | 23.79 | |
| 19 | 33 | 31.58% | 10.71 | |
| 18 | 79 | 27.78% | 1.16 | |
| 15 | 35 | 53.33% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 26 | 28.57% | 10.55 | |
| 13 | 159 | 38.46% | 173.24 | |
| 13 | 166 | 53.85% | 26.89 | |
| 11 | 39 | 18.18% | 1.36 | |
| 11 | 29 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 166 | 30.00% | 38.71 | |
| 10 | 30 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 49 | 33.33% | 3.97 | |
| 9 | 41 | 55.56% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 102
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 18.18%
Average score per battle
- -86
- 0
- 1
- Experience
- 76
- Damage caused
- 39
- Damage assisted
- 40
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated