suvas's tanks (381)
| 2,746 | 328 | 50.55% | 509.56 | |
| 1,023 | 667 | 43.21% | 429.93 | |
| 986 | 209 | 49.09% | 232.51 | |
| 912 | 888 | 43.53% | 439.44 | |
| 805 | 397 | 49.07% | 658.37 | |
| 548 | 394 | 48.36% | 468.60 | |
| 533 | 203 | 48.22% | 240.39 | |
| 517 | 305 | 50.87% | 461.64 | |
| 412 | 302 | 44.42% | 252.54 | |
| 369 | 106 | 45.53% | 42.49 | |
| 332 | 278 | 46.39% | 480.63 | |
| 326 | 263 | 46.63% | 366.97 | |
| 307 | 702 | 42.67% | 453.91 | |
| 304 | 414 | 46.38% | 561.29 | |
| 292 | 330 | 44.52% | 565.76 | |
| 278 | 1,155 | 45.68% | 790.97 | |
| 276 | 727 | 43.84% | 488.68 | |
| 273 | 283 | 45.42% | 205.64 | |
| 272 | 1,120 | 49.26% | 834.01 | |
| 267 | 164 | 41.20% | 135.69 | |
| 261 | 363 | 48.28% | 321.44 | |
| 260 | 118 | 53.85% | 71.83 | |
| 254 | 720 | 46.46% | 362.32 | |
| 251 | 390 | 47.01% | 462.81 | |
| 248 | 253 | 46.37% | 337.79 | |
| 243 | 920 | 47.33% | 467.70 | |
| 241 | 666 | 42.32% | 443.88 | |
| 226 | 552 | 42.48% | 312.62 | |
| 222 | 273 | 55.86% | 416.83 | |
| 218 | 349 | 49.54% | 251.31 | |
| 210 | 160 | 45.71% | 108.89 | |
| 205 | 260 | 51.22% | 280.10 | |
| 205 | 429 | 42.93% | 363.10 | |
| 192 | 683 | 42.19% | 487.77 | |
| 186 | 1,119 | 48.92% | 578.71 | |
| 168 | 957 | 47.02% | 780.49 | |
| 164 | 229 | 42.07% | 276.41 | |
| 164 | 122 | 51.22% | 79.04 | |
| 161 | 723 | 47.83% | 202.25 | |
| 154 | 637 | 46.75% | 255.18 | |
| 152 | 228 | 50.66% | 289.59 | |
| 152 | 905 | 44.74% | 572.89 | |
| 146 | 708 | 42.47% | 322.74 | |
| 143 | 1,192 | 51.75% | 691.69 | |
| 140 | 710 | 41.43% | 399.71 | |
| 138 | 177 | 49.28% | 181.04 | |
| 134 | 831 | 50.00% | 448.28 | |
| 132 | 555 | 46.21% | 377.47 | |
| 128 | 833 | 50.78% | 479.05 | |
| 128 | 1,015 | 46.88% | 414.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 381
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 222
- Victories
- 55.86%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 38.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 808
- 650
- 417
- Experience
- 227
- Damage caused
- 273
- Damage received
- 205
- Damage blocked
- 115
- Damage assisted
- 58
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 1.17
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 889
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
4
5
8
91
4
12
37
3







Updated