suspicious_0wl_'s tanks (227)
| 811 | 652 | 65.97% | 1,685.60 | |
| 637 | 712 | 49.61% | 903.19 | |
| 573 | 551 | 68.59% | 1,241.73 | |
| 353 | 781 | 68.84% | 1,966.66 | |
| 318 | 1,271 | 52.83% | 1,112.25 | |
| 278 | 716 | 57.91% | 1,423.13 | |
| 237 | 1,162 | 45.57% | 753.55 | |
| 224 | 484 | 66.52% | 1,201.81 | |
| 219 | 1,379 | 49.77% | 1,281.79 | |
| 218 | 1,494 | 54.59% | 1,211.32 | |
| 192 | 1,001 | 41.15% | 543.73 | |
| 189 | 779 | 44.44% | 497.22 | |
| 186 | 833 | 48.39% | 561.49 | |
| 179 | 1,129 | 46.37% | 805.54 | |
| 170 | 757 | 43.53% | 502.19 | |
| 167 | 945 | 52.69% | 698.64 | |
| 166 | 732 | 50.60% | 583.77 | |
| 164 | 1,005 | 44.51% | 776.17 | |
| 160 | 933 | 46.25% | 491.85 | |
| 160 | 1,530 | 51.25% | 1,175.21 | |
| 159 | 1,014 | 45.28% | 565.29 | |
| 157 | 1,216 | 53.50% | 684.14 | |
| 149 | 526 | 71.14% | 1,339.86 | |
| 149 | 403 | 41.61% | 333.30 | |
| 148 | 553 | 54.73% | 442.43 | |
| 147 | 470 | 43.54% | 540.28 | |
| 145 | 976 | 57.93% | 1,386.83 | |
| 144 | 704 | 41.67% | 533.17 | |
| 142 | 1,494 | 50.00% | 876.88 | |
| 136 | 320 | 55.88% | 703.03 | |
| 129 | 484 | 51.16% | 521.00 | |
| 127 | 1,258 | 49.61% | 807.05 | |
| 125 | 1,237 | 51.20% | 837.63 | |
| 125 | 1,232 | 41.60% | 893.95 | |
| 121 | 802 | 44.63% | 556.32 | |
| 114 | 773 | 56.14% | 1,544.49 | |
| 106 | 824 | 49.06% | 594.05 | |
| 100 | 526 | 51.00% | 686.47 | |
| 98 | 295 | 40.82% | 349.62 | |
| 96 | 632 | 67.71% | 1,405.60 | |
| 91 | 478 | 46.15% | 487.95 | |
| 91 | 359 | 53.85% | 565.43 | |
| 91 | 1,303 | 47.25% | 1,269.63 | |
| 91 | 628 | 48.35% | 421.59 | |
| 91 | 1,388 | 51.65% | 1,066.10 | |
| 90 | 447 | 38.89% | 258.01 | |
| 89 | 869 | 55.06% | 1,055.38 | |
| 89 | 818 | 64.04% | 959.05 | |
| 88 | 693 | 43.18% | 680.82 | |
| 87 | 1,742 | 42.53% | 1,017.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 227
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 91
- Victories
- 47.25%
- Battles survived
- 21.98%
- Hits
- 66.06%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 916
- 1,513
- 1,270
- Experience
- 729
- Damage caused
- 1,303
- Damage received
- 1,444
- Damage blocked
- 333
- Damage assisted
- 348
- by spotting
- 305
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,764
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
