supergee_1's tanks (255)
| 2,426 | 917 | 52.93% | 1,613.83 | |
| 1,259 | 888 | 53.61% | 1,410.63 | |
| 1,054 | 660 | 54.55% | 2,133.87 | |
| 898 | 176 | 50.67% | 292.30 | |
| 763 | 582 | 55.96% | 1,887.48 | |
| 675 | 581 | 56.59% | 1,739.37 | |
| 659 | 1,437 | 49.32% | 1,033.61 | |
| 602 | 704 | 44.02% | 706.39 | |
| 471 | 776 | 59.66% | 2,406.86 | |
| 297 | 90 | 43.77% | 240.41 | |
| 288 | 468 | 44.10% | 189.30 | |
| 273 | 481 | 41.03% | 318.48 | |
| 266 | 513 | 47.37% | 410.14 | |
| 260 | 755 | 47.69% | 547.08 | |
| 241 | 267 | 43.98% | 306.51 | |
| 234 | 117 | 51.28% | 150.02 | |
| 226 | 301 | 44.25% | 260.56 | |
| 217 | 634 | 47.00% | 533.91 | |
| 217 | 323 | 47.93% | 235.58 | |
| 214 | 2,002 | 48.13% | 1,576.12 | |
| 210 | 453 | 57.14% | 1,156.17 | |
| 176 | 139 | 46.59% | 165.56 | |
| 172 | 295 | 47.09% | 547.55 | |
| 172 | 1,545 | 55.23% | 1,402.05 | |
| 171 | 485 | 50.88% | 1,067.51 | |
| 162 | 511 | 48.15% | 604.05 | |
| 162 | 1,182 | 39.51% | 1,215.92 | |
| 160 | 650 | 51.25% | 1,614.60 | |
| 146 | 249 | 44.52% | 241.08 | |
| 138 | 327 | 46.38% | 707.47 | |
| 137 | 1,351 | 50.36% | 1,144.55 | |
| 136 | 179 | 48.53% | 77.86 | |
| 136 | 758 | 51.47% | 1,118.31 | |
| 133 | 809 | 44.36% | 401.12 | |
| 129 | 697 | 55.04% | 1,132.31 | |
| 112 | 25 | 40.18% | 0.00 | |
| 111 | 644 | 45.95% | 1,419.77 | |
| 110 | 1,578 | 51.82% | 1,106.77 | |
| 102 | 89 | 40.20% | 12.21 | |
| 101 | 1,856 | 58.42% | 1,532.04 | |
| 101 | 1,166 | 51.49% | 1,082.98 | |
| 100 | 1,118 | 52.00% | 756.23 | |
| 99 | 636 | 55.56% | 2,029.38 | |
| 95 | 1,581 | 44.21% | 1,115.01 | |
| 87 | 154 | 51.72% | 112.36 | |
| 84 | 75 | 48.81% | 34.41 | |
| 84 | 391 | 40.48% | 481.34 | |
| 82 | 43 | 40.24% | 2.71 | |
| 82 | 56 | 42.68% | 31.24 | |
| 82 | 123 | 46.34% | 661.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 255
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 176
- Victories
- 46.59%
- Battles survived
- 2.27%
- Hits
- 46.85%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 432
- 256
- 166
- Experience
- 207
- Damage caused
- 139
- Damage received
- 366
- Damage blocked
- 35
- Damage assisted
- 170
- by spotting
- 167
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 972
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


21
18
24





Updated