superchel86's tanks (304)
| 778 | 1,594 | 46.27% | 1,182.58 | |
| 510 | 418 | 40.20% | 125.87 | |
| 499 | 1,128 | 47.29% | 1,278.81 | |
| 382 | 927 | 53.93% | 1,343.02 | |
| 348 | 1,157 | 50.29% | 1,150.69 | |
| 337 | 634 | 48.37% | 325.04 | |
| 321 | 550 | 56.07% | 714.71 | |
| 320 | 1,107 | 45.00% | 860.77 | |
| 302 | 1,388 | 49.01% | 1,006.16 | |
| 297 | 447 | 42.09% | 258.86 | |
| 294 | 531 | 50.00% | 982.61 | |
| 282 | 1,199 | 47.52% | 1,160.97 | |
| 279 | 1,349 | 50.54% | 1,146.12 | |
| 277 | 289 | 48.74% | 452.27 | |
| 273 | 175 | 51.28% | 122.09 | |
| 267 | 875 | 42.70% | 772.78 | |
| 267 | 1,837 | 52.43% | 1,329.32 | |
| 265 | 558 | 44.53% | 523.00 | |
| 252 | 885 | 44.84% | 840.00 | |
| 252 | 2,029 | 48.41% | 1,361.15 | |
| 252 | 1,206 | 46.43% | 1,012.75 | |
| 250 | 267 | 40.00% | 88.11 | |
| 250 | 812 | 44.00% | 1,045.55 | |
| 242 | 357 | 42.15% | 105.87 | |
| 239 | 1,307 | 51.46% | 968.90 | |
| 234 | 988 | 50.85% | 841.27 | |
| 227 | 2,154 | 53.30% | 1,685.64 | |
| 219 | 277 | 41.10% | 125.89 | |
| 218 | 394 | 46.33% | 402.12 | |
| 217 | 869 | 41.94% | 943.78 | |
| 216 | 866 | 49.07% | 709.37 | |
| 213 | 522 | 48.83% | 516.07 | |
| 205 | 298 | 46.34% | 292.31 | |
| 197 | 1,495 | 42.13% | 997.98 | |
| 196 | 693 | 52.55% | 562.72 | |
| 194 | 304 | 42.78% | 121.62 | |
| 187 | 569 | 44.92% | 1,172.04 | |
| 183 | 2,369 | 54.64% | 2,118.56 | |
| 178 | 1,556 | 47.19% | 1,064.39 | |
| 175 | 818 | 37.71% | 499.75 | |
| 172 | 336 | 44.19% | 223.40 | |
| 170 | 408 | 53.53% | 553.83 | |
| 170 | 821 | 54.71% | 895.59 | |
| 165 | 280 | 44.85% | 113.48 | |
| 163 | 468 | 47.24% | 517.56 | |
| 161 | 1,521 | 50.93% | 1,601.15 | |
| 153 | 634 | 49.67% | 612.95 | |
| 149 | 1,410 | 47.65% | 1,414.56 | |
| 147 | 897 | 55.10% | 877.27 | |
| 147 | 1,901 | 46.94% | 1,485.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 304
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 239
- Victories
- 51.46%
- Battles survived
- 30.54%
- Hits
- 70.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 957
- 965
- 969
- Experience
- 495
- Damage caused
- 1,307
- Damage received
- 1,324
- Damage blocked
- 538
- Damage assisted
- 274
- by spotting
- 239
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,491
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

3
15
7
2
2
78
4
9
16
2
5
2
6
3
2






Updated