suncani's tanks (287)
| 3,615 | 853 | 59.78% | 2,047.37 | |
| 2,981 | 1,668 | 48.04% | 1,361.08 | |
| 2,533 | 1,064 | 49.47% | 927.47 | |
| 2,315 | 1,166 | 50.37% | 1,481.43 | |
| 2,033 | 789 | 56.96% | 1,190.54 | |
| 1,773 | 1,992 | 49.13% | 1,696.73 | |
| 1,539 | 1,499 | 50.16% | 1,364.32 | |
| 1,364 | 1,855 | 48.31% | 1,354.32 | |
| 1,300 | 759 | 51.31% | 1,952.99 | |
| 1,275 | 856 | 53.88% | 1,115.50 | |
| 1,242 | 1,681 | 49.68% | 1,436.02 | |
| 1,191 | 1,752 | 47.69% | 1,294.84 | |
| 1,190 | 222 | 49.24% | 310.83 | |
| 1,065 | 1,528 | 45.54% | 1,104.24 | |
| 863 | 1,388 | 46.47% | 998.46 | |
| 727 | 1,135 | 51.03% | 1,355.78 | |
| 553 | 1,205 | 54.97% | 1,397.78 | |
| 496 | 1,694 | 53.23% | 1,237.99 | |
| 466 | 1,548 | 49.57% | 1,309.61 | |
| 433 | 1,513 | 54.97% | 1,119.95 | |
| 416 | 551 | 51.44% | 761.66 | |
| 394 | 1,759 | 48.48% | 1,417.40 | |
| 370 | 1,321 | 45.14% | 1,416.24 | |
| 365 | 1,528 | 43.84% | 1,180.24 | |
| 340 | 911 | 43.24% | 607.69 | |
| 339 | 1,140 | 58.11% | 1,479.59 | |
| 331 | 1,945 | 55.89% | 1,949.82 | |
| 298 | 1,597 | 46.64% | 1,524.77 | |
| 297 | 703 | 46.13% | 465.03 | |
| 297 | 1,569 | 49.83% | 1,102.22 | |
| 295 | 788 | 51.53% | 1,309.54 | |
| 280 | 1,382 | 47.50% | 974.45 | |
| 278 | 1,194 | 43.17% | 1,503.95 | |
| 265 | 804 | 54.72% | 1,292.82 | |
| 262 | 1,339 | 53.05% | 1,504.17 | |
| 242 | 196 | 48.35% | 110.52 | |
| 242 | 332 | 51.24% | 178.93 | |
| 239 | 1,330 | 52.30% | 989.72 | |
| 239 | 1,095 | 48.12% | 1,017.29 | |
| 235 | 1,196 | 44.68% | 1,146.34 | |
| 224 | 1,777 | 49.11% | 1,375.64 | |
| 219 | 1,707 | 52.97% | 1,654.68 | |
| 214 | 1,371 | 58.41% | 1,211.84 | |
| 213 | 787 | 39.91% | 650.25 | |
| 210 | 1,480 | 53.33% | 1,282.71 | |
| 201 | 1,105 | 49.75% | 703.27 | |
| 201 | 1,249 | 53.73% | 1,419.05 | |
| 201 | 1,591 | 42.29% | 908.62 | |
| 187 | 1,545 | 55.61% | 1,218.51 | |
| 183 | 939 | 57.38% | 978.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 287
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,773
- Victories
- 49.13%
- Battles survived
- 22.50%
- Hits
- 78.46%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 1,147
- 1,468
- 1,697
- Experience
- 690
- Damage caused
- 1,992
- Damage received
- 1,760
- Damage blocked
- 629
- Damage assisted
- 540
- by spotting
- 476
- by tracking
- 65
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base capture
- 1.41
- Base defense
- 0.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,807
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Updated
