sulek_jaroslav's tanks (184)
| 1,817 | 399 | 44.25% | 312.69 | |
| 1,727 | 581 | 43.95% | 374.29 | |
| 1,352 | 339 | 46.89% | 330.58 | |
| 1,276 | 289 | 47.81% | 362.62 | |
| 1,168 | 325 | 47.00% | 402.02 | |
| 1,091 | 549 | 46.93% | 321.05 | |
| 956 | 279 | 49.58% | 419.27 | |
| 890 | 585 | 42.47% | 313.78 | |
| 851 | 389 | 45.83% | 305.60 | |
| 805 | 681 | 45.71% | 376.63 | |
| 799 | 140 | 48.94% | 270.67 | |
| 734 | 242 | 45.37% | 244.63 | |
| 694 | 398 | 43.52% | 231.24 | |
| 650 | 321 | 41.38% | 261.96 | |
| 613 | 197 | 42.25% | 151.66 | |
| 581 | 491 | 45.44% | 310.97 | |
| 473 | 154 | 48.63% | 168.98 | |
| 447 | 528 | 44.74% | 152.93 | |
| 443 | 120 | 48.08% | 91.46 | |
| 441 | 387 | 46.03% | 263.97 | |
| 434 | 271 | 42.63% | 227.82 | |
| 423 | 298 | 43.03% | 109.74 | |
| 392 | 165 | 45.41% | 117.76 | |
| 389 | 344 | 42.93% | 222.47 | |
| 383 | 95 | 48.56% | 78.23 | |
| 353 | 640 | 42.21% | 210.61 | |
| 337 | 510 | 38.87% | 270.98 | |
| 334 | 130 | 45.81% | 97.25 | |
| 328 | 194 | 49.70% | 184.58 | |
| 313 | 446 | 38.34% | 168.53 | |
| 288 | 348 | 40.63% | 168.05 | |
| 284 | 380 | 44.01% | 168.58 | |
| 282 | 281 | 44.33% | 216.44 | |
| 213 | 112 | 53.99% | 102.98 | |
| 213 | 262 | 46.95% | 225.29 | |
| 208 | 564 | 39.90% | 362.83 | |
| 191 | 129 | 46.60% | 61.80 | |
| 173 | 483 | 38.73% | 114.30 | |
| 165 | 275 | 44.24% | 126.10 | |
| 160 | 306 | 46.25% | 392.05 | |
| 159 | 325 | 42.77% | 71.96 | |
| 159 | 423 | 42.77% | 157.53 | |
| 155 | 342 | 48.39% | 206.90 | |
| 144 | 121 | 46.53% | 361.92 | |
| 144 | 238 | 48.61% | 95.90 | |
| 138 | 124 | 50.72% | 176.03 | |
| 135 | 435 | 43.70% | 173.85 | |
| 125 | 52 | 45.60% | 10.85 | |
| 123 | 483 | 41.46% | 225.22 | |
| 121 | 386 | 36.36% | 69.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 184
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 423
- Victories
- 43.03%
- Battles survived
- 23.64%
- Hits
- 53.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.47
- Destruction ratio
- 0.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 243
- 171
- 110
- Experience
- 254
- Damage caused
- 298
- Damage received
- 639
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 112
- by spotting
- 95
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base capture
- 2.01
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 924
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Updated
