subarica's tanks (249)
| 6,925 | 1,411 | 53.03% | 1,507.21 | |
| 2,303 | 1,994 | 49.76% | 1,386.52 | |
| 1,744 | 1,892 | 47.19% | 1,256.84 | |
| 1,732 | 1,614 | 43.94% | 1,066.01 | |
| 1,508 | 770 | 49.60% | 784.81 | |
| 1,331 | 1,539 | 48.38% | 1,794.27 | |
| 1,316 | 1,090 | 42.93% | 1,296.74 | |
| 1,140 | 1,852 | 47.81% | 1,481.25 | |
| 1,081 | 1,954 | 46.44% | 1,299.38 | |
| 950 | 1,809 | 49.37% | 1,247.28 | |
| 912 | 1,214 | 52.74% | 1,506.86 | |
| 900 | 2,100 | 50.44% | 1,932.96 | |
| 871 | 570 | 48.56% | 755.70 | |
| 859 | 1,051 | 37.37% | 555.76 | |
| 854 | 920 | 52.93% | 928.23 | |
| 720 | 1,994 | 49.86% | 1,343.81 | |
| 706 | 1,738 | 50.42% | 1,396.29 | |
| 610 | 2,369 | 48.36% | 2,146.68 | |
| 606 | 410 | 58.09% | 1,135.35 | |
| 594 | 2,046 | 43.77% | 1,443.30 | |
| 588 | 1,690 | 46.09% | 1,365.67 | |
| 581 | 1,177 | 44.41% | 687.77 | |
| 572 | 1,672 | 42.83% | 1,330.00 | |
| 572 | 1,363 | 49.48% | 1,317.07 | |
| 559 | 1,226 | 39.53% | 714.34 | |
| 550 | 566 | 43.09% | 237.19 | |
| 536 | 1,718 | 47.57% | 1,542.97 | |
| 525 | 1,834 | 47.43% | 1,348.36 | |
| 510 | 1,717 | 46.47% | 1,216.49 | |
| 508 | 1,723 | 48.62% | 1,335.04 | |
| 506 | 254 | 51.78% | 130.56 | |
| 482 | 1,406 | 47.93% | 1,071.64 | |
| 473 | 606 | 49.26% | 880.36 | |
| 470 | 1,141 | 47.87% | 1,037.42 | |
| 451 | 1,872 | 47.23% | 1,571.08 | |
| 446 | 950 | 42.38% | 670.01 | |
| 437 | 716 | 46.45% | 1,572.42 | |
| 436 | 1,649 | 45.87% | 1,530.96 | |
| 433 | 1,901 | 47.34% | 1,341.59 | |
| 430 | 1,288 | 48.84% | — | |
| 430 | 1,111 | 42.09% | 804.60 | |
| 412 | 1,801 | 50.73% | 1,707.71 | |
| 410 | 884 | 49.51% | 611.58 | |
| 409 | 1,766 | 48.90% | 2,248.94 | |
| 395 | 271 | 50.63% | 104.04 | |
| 394 | 1,522 | 48.98% | 1,061.10 | |
| 388 | 1,685 | 46.91% | 1,508.10 | |
| 380 | 747 | 55.00% | 1,270.99 | |
| 377 | 1,302 | 48.54% | 1,062.81 | |
| 368 | 1,138 | 51.09% | 611.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 249
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 388
- Victories
- 46.91%
- Battles survived
- 35.31%
- Hits
- 72.90%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.64
Average score per battle
- 1,192
- 1,386
- 1,508
- Experience
- 530
- Damage caused
- 1,685
- Damage blocked
- 413
- Damage assisted
- 351
- by spotting
- 288
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.06
- Base defense
- 1.24
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

8
2
3

6
17
19
2







Updated