striker_7_7's tanks (285)
| 1,268 | 489 | 52.76% | 870.69 | |
| 805 | 1,146 | 50.43% | 1,390.43 | |
| 767 | 1,748 | 48.89% | 2,045.83 | |
| 636 | 1,351 | 51.10% | 1,172.35 | |
| 528 | 1,504 | 43.37% | 1,276.85 | |
| 492 | 236 | 50.41% | 429.56 | |
| 490 | 623 | 49.80% | 975.20 | |
| 428 | 1,363 | 48.13% | 1,170.34 | |
| 372 | 1,106 | 50.54% | 1,131.94 | |
| 356 | 968 | 51.40% | 1,768.49 | |
| 338 | 1,665 | 54.73% | 1,801.27 | |
| 337 | 1,128 | 48.96% | 1,342.74 | |
| 327 | 833 | 45.26% | 742.65 | |
| 324 | 1,692 | 44.75% | 1,311.41 | |
| 318 | 1,592 | 50.94% | 1,899.64 | |
| 299 | 1,416 | 55.52% | 1,680.41 | |
| 295 | 1,611 | 53.90% | 1,816.22 | |
| 288 | 267 | 48.96% | 79.71 | |
| 280 | 913 | 57.14% | 1,288.58 | |
| 273 | 663 | 43.59% | 697.54 | |
| 268 | 1,369 | 48.51% | 1,576.86 | |
| 244 | 1,019 | 47.95% | 1,258.91 | |
| 240 | 1,011 | 51.67% | 1,545.89 | |
| 236 | 1,981 | 43.64% | 1,572.13 | |
| 231 | 394 | 49.78% | 397.36 | |
| 227 | 1,074 | 51.54% | 1,023.66 | |
| 224 | 312 | 55.80% | 686.51 | |
| 221 | 268 | 45.70% | 370.16 | |
| 216 | 1,884 | 54.17% | 1,870.71 | |
| 208 | 524 | 49.52% | 576.29 | |
| 204 | 1,669 | 55.39% | 1,464.60 | |
| 203 | 2,259 | 51.23% | 2,084.81 | |
| 193 | 1,754 | 52.33% | 1,870.85 | |
| 192 | 894 | 47.40% | 1,011.02 | |
| 192 | 2,129 | 51.56% | 1,773.45 | |
| 187 | 1,080 | 41.18% | 1,238.45 | |
| 185 | 125 | 43.24% | 40.08 | |
| 169 | 539 | 42.01% | 754.03 | |
| 164 | 96 | 42.68% | 61.37 | |
| 161 | 101 | 47.20% | 43.85 | |
| 159 | 712 | 55.35% | 852.72 | |
| 156 | 472 | 42.95% | 452.82 | |
| 153 | 366 | 56.21% | 524.35 | |
| 152 | 518 | 51.32% | 900.78 | |
| 152 | 1,953 | 51.32% | 1,863.01 | |
| 150 | 1,538 | 59.33% | 1,416.04 | |
| 147 | 1,227 | 45.58% | 1,382.28 | |
| 146 | 1,193 | 39.73% | 914.36 | |
| 141 | 1,700 | 45.39% | 1,557.65 | |
| 140 | 707 | 45.71% | 822.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 285
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 208
- Victories
- 49.52%
- Battles survived
- 9.13%
- Hits
- 73.93%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 775
- 694
- 576
- Experience
- 452
- Damage caused
- 524
- Damage received
- 1,085
- Damage blocked
- 180
- Damage assisted
- 301
- by spotting
- 275
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 1.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 2.32
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,602
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)




22
57







Updated
