stormsplea's tanks (45)
| 169 | 613 | 44.38% | 392.45 | |
| 152 | 529 | 46.71% | 375.07 | |
| 130 | 723 | 49.23% | 467.48 | |
| 116 | 545 | 44.83% | 304.25 | |
| 92 | 306 | 40.22% | 242.73 | |
| 87 | 330 | 41.38% | 241.49 | |
| 87 | 527 | 51.72% | 144.69 | |
| 75 | 364 | 37.33% | 440.88 | |
| 61 | 405 | 42.62% | 176.81 | |
| 52 | 255 | 48.08% | 269.22 | |
| 50 | 460 | 58.00% | 241.66 | |
| 47 | 222 | 31.91% | 124.01 | |
| 41 | 82 | 53.66% | 115.25 | |
| 36 | 150 | 44.44% | 48.14 | |
| 32 | 34 | 46.88% | 0.81 | |
| 30 | 186 | 43.33% | 124.75 | |
| 27 | 161 | 40.74% | 83.51 | |
| 27 | 264 | 48.15% | 159.36 | |
| 24 | 200 | 45.83% | 180.20 | |
| 20 | 553 | 45.00% | 298.25 | |
| 14 | 80 | 28.57% | 74.23 | |
| 13 | 218 | 15.38% | 237.47 | |
| 13 | 375 | 38.46% | 48.68 | |
| 12 | 129 | 25.00% | 21.13 | |
| 10 | 272 | 30.00% | 292.70 | |
| 10 | 454 | 60.00% | 117.88 | |
| 8 | 220 | 75.00% | 204.19 | |
| 7 | 105 | 14.29% | 151.90 | |
| 7 | 350 | 28.57% | 230.40 | |
| 6 | 203 | 50.00% | 250.76 | |
| 5 | 143 | 0.00% | 140.89 | |
| 5 | 245 | 20.00% | 345.30 | |
| 5 | 147 | 60.00% | 173.94 | |
| 4 | 153 | 25.00% | 23.56 | |
| 3 | 178 | 66.67% | 222.70 | |
| 3 | 30 | 33.33% | 17.24 | |
| 3 | 170 | 66.67% | 82.06 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 753 | 50.00% | 394.07 | |
| 1 | 377 | 100.00% | 1,121.65 | |
| 1 | 371 | 0.00% | 880.67 | |
| 1 | 43 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 61 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 1,166 | 0.00% | 1,480.62 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 75
- Victories
- 37.33%
Average score per battle
- 516
- 509
- 441
- Experience
- 256
- Damage caused
- 364
- Damage assisted
- 167
- by spotting
- 132
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.89
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
3

5
3
6
15
8







Updated
