steve669_'s tanks (36)
| 46 | 105 | 45.65% | 8.13 | |
| 45 | 35 | 37.78% | 4.83 | |
| 41 | 62 | 43.90% | 0.92 | |
| 40 | 15 | 55.00% | 0.00 | |
| 39 | 8 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 27 | 15 | 48.15% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 43 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 187 | 35.00% | 13.03 | |
| 20 | 62 | 55.00% | 13.48 | |
| 18 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 194 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 20 | 41.67% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 26 | 50.00% | 5.04 | |
| 8 | 28 | 37.50% | 2.74 | |
| 8 | 32 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 28 | 42.86% | 11.57 | |
| 7 | 16 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 173 | 60.00% | 140.78 | |
| 5 | 31 | 80.00% | 5.27 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 52 | 40.00% | 48.72 | |
| 5 | 146 | 40.00% | 265.36 | |
| 5 | 18 | 60.00% | 0.88 | |
| 4 | 76 | 25.00% | 4.65 | |
| 3 | 20 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 36 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 49 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 62 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 39 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 36 | 0.00% | 51.73 | |
| 1 | 358 | 100.00% | 1,093.29 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 644 | 100.00% | 1,903.37 | |
| 1 | 433 | 0.00% | 499.89 |
Rows per page
1–36 of 36
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 12
- Victories
- 41.67%
Average score per battle
- 24
- 9
- 2
- Experience
- 102
- Damage caused
- 20
- Damage assisted
- 18
- by spotting
- 13
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated