stepan120796's tanks (374)
| 1,552 | 1,206 | 56.06% | 1,757.24 | |
| 1,215 | 1,835 | 60.58% | 3,495.79 | |
| 728 | 1,152 | 61.40% | 2,745.08 | |
| 674 | 2,154 | 59.35% | 3,360.46 | |
| 660 | 1,089 | 53.18% | 1,206.56 | |
| 655 | 3,016 | 58.78% | 3,242.53 | |
| 646 | 1,005 | 58.05% | 1,497.15 | |
| 628 | 1,833 | 51.27% | 1,717.11 | |
| 594 | 1,722 | 52.36% | 1,662.59 | |
| 585 | 1,575 | 52.31% | 1,991.15 | |
| 550 | 552 | 51.27% | 702.87 | |
| 548 | 652 | 56.39% | 1,383.72 | |
| 544 | 1,646 | 51.29% | 1,900.56 | |
| 541 | 1,662 | 57.30% | 2,687.99 | |
| 540 | 569 | 58.33% | 1,008.21 | |
| 522 | 357 | 58.24% | 503.67 | |
| 507 | 2,187 | 52.07% | 1,980.25 | |
| 491 | 2,170 | 54.79% | 2,307.44 | |
| 436 | 1,167 | 49.54% | 1,447.19 | |
| 436 | 1,160 | 55.28% | 1,431.94 | |
| 432 | 1,961 | 56.02% | 2,519.35 | |
| 427 | 3,033 | 58.31% | 2,682.56 | |
| 422 | 2,982 | 59.95% | 3,262.32 | |
| 409 | 3,161 | 59.17% | 3,351.57 | |
| 406 | 2,792 | 57.39% | 3,400.85 | |
| 401 | 483 | 50.62% | 391.30 | |
| 395 | 1,266 | 52.41% | 740.13 | |
| 395 | 1,423 | 57.97% | 2,772.29 | |
| 390 | 530 | 53.08% | 753.40 | |
| 387 | 918 | 54.52% | 2,336.61 | |
| 386 | 1,265 | 51.81% | 1,320.22 | |
| 378 | 3,689 | 64.55% | 3,551.19 | |
| 378 | 848 | 52.38% | 1,645.35 | |
| 366 | 2,450 | 61.20% | 2,905.27 | |
| 363 | 2,039 | 59.50% | 2,268.47 | |
| 363 | 2,710 | 57.02% | 2,778.82 | |
| 361 | 2,321 | 55.96% | 2,744.16 | |
| 359 | 1,294 | 54.60% | 1,141.29 | |
| 356 | 868 | 57.58% | 1,289.38 | |
| 353 | 2,357 | 53.54% | 2,563.66 | |
| 351 | 1,034 | 49.57% | 1,315.83 | |
| 349 | 1,349 | 50.43% | 1,623.09 | |
| 344 | 2,961 | 66.28% | 3,432.37 | |
| 343 | 1,655 | 58.31% | 2,080.51 | |
| 341 | 3,192 | 60.70% | 3,036.42 | |
| 331 | 830 | 46.83% | 603.02 | |
| 327 | 2,227 | 56.27% | 3,277.83 | |
| 324 | 290 | 47.84% | 269.55 | |
| 322 | 2,615 | 57.14% | 2,769.78 | |
| 313 | 1,824 | 51.12% | 2,380.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 374
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 361
- Victories
- 55.96%
- Battles survived
- 40.72%
- Hits
- 76.33%
- Damage ratio
- 1.51
- Destruction ratio
- 2.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 1,704
- 2,599
- 2,744
- Experience
- 887
- Damage caused
- 2,321
- Damage received
- 1,537
- Damage blocked
- 851
- Damage assisted
- 666
- by spotting
- 525
- by tracking
- 141
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.36
- Base capture
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.72
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,093
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
5
16
14
10
42
16
9
5
244
4
16
40
2
8
2
4
31
3
101
5
5







Updated
