stefi11's tanks (195)
| 1,644 | 226 | 51.58% | 408.16 | |
| 1,554 | 434 | 51.16% | 832.78 | |
| 1,492 | 471 | 49.06% | 753.02 | |
| 585 | 762 | 50.43% | 734.36 | |
| 538 | 633 | 48.33% | 827.46 | |
| 537 | 1,039 | 47.30% | 1,050.27 | |
| 509 | 277 | 46.56% | 426.86 | |
| 411 | 639 | 42.58% | 457.27 | |
| 384 | 1,444 | 46.88% | 1,416.27 | |
| 327 | 1,554 | 47.40% | 853.62 | |
| 291 | 419 | 42.61% | 456.45 | |
| 283 | 130 | 49.47% | 345.18 | |
| 277 | 456 | 47.65% | 501.05 | |
| 273 | 263 | 51.65% | 448.09 | |
| 273 | 514 | 47.62% | 677.60 | |
| 262 | 948 | 45.04% | 727.18 | |
| 250 | 312 | 46.80% | 453.78 | |
| 250 | 326 | 42.40% | 357.01 | |
| 250 | 188 | 46.40% | 317.48 | |
| 236 | 966 | 44.49% | 1,088.48 | |
| 228 | 834 | 50.88% | 819.09 | |
| 227 | 205 | 44.93% | 237.30 | |
| 214 | 423 | 49.07% | 505.40 | |
| 213 | 267 | 57.28% | 378.28 | |
| 208 | 1,077 | 46.15% | 671.31 | |
| 183 | 511 | 46.99% | 788.28 | |
| 182 | 368 | 40.11% | 610.07 | |
| 175 | 348 | 45.14% | 285.73 | |
| 175 | 568 | 58.86% | 742.30 | |
| 170 | 43 | 42.35% | 13.42 | |
| 167 | 1,716 | 44.31% | 1,142.69 | |
| 166 | 276 | 47.59% | 382.66 | |
| 166 | 788 | 47.59% | 886.48 | |
| 165 | 1,422 | 48.48% | 1,179.93 | |
| 148 | 266 | 49.32% | 284.30 | |
| 144 | 553 | 44.44% | 728.44 | |
| 144 | 376 | 50.00% | 654.56 | |
| 141 | 914 | 53.19% | 1,079.90 | |
| 141 | 132 | 43.26% | 76.10 | |
| 139 | 231 | 48.20% | 201.87 | |
| 134 | 283 | 47.01% | 291.11 | |
| 131 | 772 | 43.51% | 1,122.23 | |
| 128 | 309 | 42.19% | 238.17 | |
| 122 | 1,668 | 47.54% | 1,191.17 | |
| 119 | 901 | 47.90% | 730.99 | |
| 119 | 1,565 | 46.22% | 1,251.30 | |
| 115 | 289 | 42.61% | 432.25 | |
| 109 | 171 | 44.95% | 171.25 | |
| 104 | 79 | 45.19% | 26.07 | |
| 102 | 56 | 42.16% | 12.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 53.19%
- Battles survived
- 28.37%
- Hits
- 69.06%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
Average score per battle
- 1,004
- 1,206
- 1,080
- Experience
- 461
- Damage caused
- 914
- Damage blocked
- 371
- Damage assisted
- 296
- by spotting
- 252
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base defense
- 0.04
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
4
4
6
2
2
45
11
22
2
2
6








Updated
