stef_guy's tanks (93)
| 1,355 | 467 | 41.92% | 234.87 | |
| 1,323 | 735 | 43.54% | 491.81 | |
| 1,110 | 652 | 45.59% | 420.39 | |
| 826 | 230 | 41.04% | 214.05 | |
| 685 | 553 | 40.44% | 287.79 | |
| 645 | 700 | 44.19% | 481.61 | |
| 544 | 924 | 43.75% | 459.71 | |
| 492 | 309 | 46.54% | 120.32 | |
| 442 | 920 | 42.31% | 424.35 | |
| 364 | 184 | 42.31% | 82.61 | |
| 363 | 663 | 35.81% | 267.00 | |
| 241 | 660 | 43.57% | 416.48 | |
| 216 | 286 | 38.43% | 231.98 | |
| 186 | 342 | 38.71% | 308.43 | |
| 168 | 693 | 42.26% | 346.87 | |
| 150 | 441 | 40.00% | 529.14 | |
| 146 | 809 | 40.41% | 515.48 | |
| 139 | 599 | 39.57% | 256.63 | |
| 115 | 130 | 46.09% | 34.42 | |
| 105 | 328 | 50.48% | 251.08 | |
| 104 | 141 | 42.31% | 69.59 | |
| 104 | 223 | 53.85% | 146.58 | |
| 102 | 265 | 39.22% | 143.71 | |
| 94 | 805 | 39.36% | 359.59 | |
| 93 | 97 | 41.94% | 33.13 | |
| 92 | 184 | 52.17% | 228.75 | |
| 92 | 527 | 46.74% | 297.37 | |
| 92 | 186 | 53.26% | 53.84 | |
| 84 | 120 | 48.81% | 25.31 | |
| 84 | 281 | 40.48% | 283.29 | |
| 76 | 23 | 44.74% | 2.08 | |
| 73 | 156 | 53.42% | 266.59 | |
| 73 | 507 | 36.99% | 336.21 | |
| 66 | 111 | 37.88% | 120.19 | |
| 57 | 75 | 54.39% | 10.18 | |
| 48 | 207 | 45.83% | 124.61 | |
| 43 | 32 | 46.51% | 2.08 | |
| 43 | 65 | 32.56% | 17.09 | |
| 40 | 40 | 50.00% | 3.95 | |
| 39 | 241 | 43.59% | 239.96 | |
| 38 | 419 | 52.63% | 271.74 | |
| 34 | 56 | 47.06% | 1.88 | |
| 33 | 190 | 36.36% | 108.89 | |
| 32 | 97 | 46.88% | 50.25 | |
| 30 | 380 | 46.67% | 327.37 | |
| 28 | 49 | 53.57% | 7.71 | |
| 25 | 61 | 36.00% | 10.98 | |
| 24 | 51 | 54.17% | 9.86 | |
| 23 | 130 | 47.83% | 37.79 | |
| 16 | 71 | 31.25% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 93
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 73
- Victories
- 53.42%
- Battles survived
- 24.66%
- Hits
- 17.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.16
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 423
- 402
- 267
- Experience
- 160
- Damage caused
- 156
- Damage received
- 134
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 8
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 584
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)

4


Updated